chessgames.com
Members · Prefs · Laboratory · Collections · Openings · Endgames · Sacrifices · History · Search Kibitzing · Kibitzer's Café · Chessforums · Tournament Index · Players · Kibitzing

 
E19
Compiled by Chessdreamer
--*--

Alekhine vs J Fichtl, 1943 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 43 moves, 1/2-1/2

Goglidze vs Chekhover, 1937
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 50 moves, 1-0

E R Lundin vs B Rabar, 1941
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 51 moves, 1/2-1/2

Tal vs J M Bellon Lopez, 1977
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 35 moves, 1-0

Golombek vs K Darga, 1954
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 17 moves, 1/2-1/2

H Platz vs Stahlberg, 1952 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 38 moves, 0-1

Ivkov vs K Darga, 1953
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 51 moves, 1/2-1/2

Pachman vs Smyslov, 1956
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 38 moves, 1/2-1/2

Ivkov vs K Darga, 1962
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 57 moves, 1/2-1/2

H Steiner vs Rossolimo, 1950
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 42 moves, 0-1

Ivkov vs Korchnoi, 1968 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 60 moves, 0-1

H Enevoldsen vs Rossolimo, 1950 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 62 moves, 0-1

Larsen vs O'Kelly, 1957
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 51 moves, 1/2-1/2

Golombek vs J Penrose, 1953
(E17) Queen's Indian, 44 moves, 1-0

Koblents vs G Goldberg, 1945
(E17) Queen's Indian, 49 moves, 0-1

E R Lundin vs Yanofsky, 1946
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 40 moves, 1-0

Simagin vs Kholmov, 1947 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 60 moves, 1-0

Korchnoi vs Reshevsky, 1968 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 18 moves, 1/2-1/2

M Bobotsov vs Smyslov, 1967
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 18 moves, 1/2-1/2

W Pietzsch vs Spassky, 1966
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 29 moves, 1/2-1/2

Filip vs Panno, 1958
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 25 moves, 1/2-1/2

Ivkov vs I Bilek, 1971
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 18 moves, 1/2-1/2

Najdorf vs Keres, 1961
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 18 moves, 1/2-1/2

Szabo vs Denker, 1946 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 39 moves, 0-1

S Takacs vs L Asztalos, 1927
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 30 moves, 0-1

Kholmov vs Smyslov, 1965
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 22 moves, 1/2-1/2

C Kottnauer vs Denker, 1946
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 32 moves, 1-0

T van Scheltinga vs Golombek, 1947
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 56 moves, 1-0

Gligoric vs Najdorf, 1967
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 16 moves, 1/2-1/2

Lilienthal vs Botvinnik, 1940 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 43 moves, 1-0

Euwe vs Keres, 1940 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 34 moves, 0-1

Vidmar vs Szabo, 1940
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 31 moves, 1/2-1/2

Larsen vs Y Porat, 1958
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 43 moves, 0-1

E Eliskases vs H Rossetto, 1947
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 45 moves, 1-0

Alekhine vs Keres, 1939
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 30 moves, 1/2-1/2

Ivkov vs Najdorf, 1966 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 20 moves, 1/2-1/2

Ivkov vs Petrosian, 1966 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 30 moves, 1/2-1/2

Averbakh vs I Bilek, 1972
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 37 moves, 1-0

J Levin vs Kashdan, 1946
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 46 moves, 1/2-1/2

Julio Bolbochan vs M Luckis, 1941
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 48 moves, 1/2-1/2

Udovcic vs Janosevic, 1951
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 24 moves, 1/2-1/2

Najdorf vs C Kottnauer, 1950 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 36 moves, 1-0

Gheorghiu vs A Matanovic, 1968
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 24 moves, 1/2-1/2

Julio Bolbochan vs B Wexler, 1951 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 30 moves, 1-0

G Barcza vs G Kluger, 1951
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 34 moves, 1/2-1/2

Reshevsky vs E Eliskases, 1937
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 56 moves, 1-0

Saemisch vs Keres, 1943
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 27 moves, 1/2-1/2

Najdorf vs Petrosian, 1971
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 21 moves, 1/2-1/2

R Rey Ardid vs Alekhine, 1944
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 59 moves, 1/2-1/2

Szabo vs Jacobo Bolbochan, 1948
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 47 moves, 1-0

G Barcza vs Bronstein, 1961
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 19 moves, 1/2-1/2

Szabo vs M Luckis, 1948
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 39 moves, 1-0

Gheorghiu vs Browne, 1976
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 24 moves, 1/2-1/2

V Osnos vs Kholmov, 1963
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 22 moves, 1/2-1/2

Filip vs Keres, 1955
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 17 moves, 1/2-1/2

Najdorf vs Keres, 1950
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 21 moves, 1/2-1/2

O'Kelly vs Szabo, 1953
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 41 moves, 1/2-1/2

Szabo vs Keres, 1952 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 40 moves, 1-0

Euwe vs Najdorf, 1950
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 25 moves, 1/2-1/2

Gligoric vs A Matanovic, 1952
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 80 moves, 0-1

Hort vs A Matanovic, 1967 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 14 moves, 1/2-1/2

Vidmar vs B Simonovic, 1946
(E17) Queen's Indian, 30 moves, 1/2-1/2

Petrosian vs Korchnoi, 1977 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 15 moves, 1/2-1/2

F Olafsson vs Najdorf, 1963
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 16 moves, 1/2-1/2

Najdorf vs Reshevsky, 1963
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 41 moves, 1-0

C Kottnauer vs Alekhine, 1942 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 70 moves, 0-1

Alekhine vs Keres, 1943
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 28 moves, 1/2-1/2

Korchnoi vs Petrosian, 1970
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 24 moves, 1/2-1/2

A Maccioni vs Najdorf, 1945
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 59 moves, 1/2-1/2

A Matanovic vs S Nedeljkovic, 1951
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 53 moves, 1-0

Euwe vs Keres, 1940 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 23 moves, 1/2-1/2

Lilienthal vs Keres, 1941 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 44 moves, 1-0

Korchnoi vs Huebner, 1973
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 37 moves, 1/2-1/2

Przepiorka vs Gruenfeld, 1929
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 60 moves, 1-0

Julio Bolbochan vs Pirc, 1950
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 49 moves, 1/2-1/2

T van Scheltinga vs Golombek, 1948
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 39 moves, 1-0

P Trifunovic vs Rossolimo, 1950
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 22 moves, 1/2-1/2

Sliwa vs Boleslavsky, 1955
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 24 moves, 1/2-1/2

Euwe vs Larry Evans, 1951 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 39 moves, 0-1

Guimard vs Najdorf, 1941
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 52 moves, 1/2-1/2

H Rossetto vs Kotov, 1954
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 50 moves, 1/2-1/2

S Von Freymann vs Botvinnik, 1927 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 47 moves, 1-0

Euwe vs L Barden, 1951
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 41 moves, 1-0

Riumin vs Alatortsev, 1934
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 32 moves, 1/2-1/2

Hort vs R Belkadi, 1968 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 35 moves, 1-0

Averbakh vs Taimanov, 1954
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 42 moves, 1/2-1/2

V Makogonov vs Lisitsin, 1944
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 41 moves, 1-0

Petrosian vs Taimanov, 1949
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 32 moves, 1/2-1/2

Flohr vs Averbakh, 1951
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 29 moves, 1/2-1/2

B Milic vs Pirc, 1946
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 31 moves, 1/2-1/2

Alekhine vs Botvinnik, 1938 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 30 moves, 1/2-1/2

Stein vs Kholmov, 1965
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 52 moves, 1/2-1/2

Ivkov vs Kholmov, 1970
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 49 moves, 1/2-1/2

Kholmov vs V Liberzon, 1967
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 46 moves, 1-0

A Fuderer vs Geller, 1954
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 36 moves, 1-0

F Scafarelli vs Euwe, 1955
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 33 moves, 1/2-1/2

Averbakh vs Gipslis, 1955 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 36 moves, 1-0

S Nedeljkovic vs Gligoric, 1952 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 50 moves, 1-0

Bronstein vs Kholmov, 1964 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 27 moves, 1/2-1/2

Tan Hoan Liong vs C B van den Berg, 1962
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 57 moves, 1-0

Krogius vs Kholmov, 1964
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 48 moves, 1/2-1/2

Smyslov vs A Matanovic, 1963
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 22 moves, 1/2-1/2

Najdorf vs Gligoric, 1956
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 27 moves, 1/2-1/2

Vidmar vs Colle, 1930 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 33 moves, 1-0

K Darga vs J Kupper, 1963
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 30 moves, 1/2-1/2

Filip vs Smyslov, 1956
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 23 moves, 1/2-1/2

Benko vs Filip, 1958
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 66 moves, 1/2-1/2

Petrosian vs Bronstein, 1951 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 59 moves, 1/2-1/2

Kholmov vs Levenfish, 1948
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 68 moves, 1-0

Boleslavsky vs P Romanovsky, 1956
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 30 moves, 1/2-1/2

Najdorf vs Reshevsky, 1957 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 39 moves, 0-1

Reshevsky vs I A Horowitz, 1941
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 41 moves, 1/2-1/2

Lipnitsky vs Taimanov, 1951
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 34 moves, 1-0

Boleslavsky vs Taimanov, 1953 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 60 moves, 1/2-1/2

Polugaevsky vs Korchnoi, 1977 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 40 moves, 0-1

N Minev vs M Johansson Sr, 1963
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 24 moves, 1/2-1/2

Pirc vs Euwe, 1954
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 21 moves, 1/2-1/2

Sokolsky vs Boleslavsky, 1950
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 28 moves, 1/2-1/2

G Barcza vs G Kluger, 1957
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 39 moves, 0-1

Filip vs Averbakh, 1965
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 26 moves, 1/2-1/2

Pachman vs O Friedman, 1949
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 51 moves, 1-0

G Kluger vs L Lengyel, 1966
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 22 moves, 1/2-1/2

O'Kelly vs Averbakh, 1963
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 31 moves, 1/2-1/2

J H Donner vs Smyslov, 1954
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 35 moves, 1/2-1/2

Pirc vs Z Krzisnik, 1963
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 31 moves, 1/2-1/2

Panno vs Keres, 1963 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 42 moves, 0-1

Petrosian vs Najdorf, 1963
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 33 moves, 1/2-1/2

Petrosian vs Botvinnik, 1963 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 66 moves, 1-0

Smyslov vs Spassky, 1963
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 42 moves, 1/2-1/2

Tal vs Botvinnik, 1960 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 17 moves, 1/2-1/2

A G Donchenko vs Kholmov, 1973
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 53 moves, 0-1

W Litmanowicz vs E Cobo Arteaga, 1952
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 22 moves, 1/2-1/2

Goglidze vs Lisitsin, 1937
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 30 moves, 1/2-1/2

L Mista vs Korchnoi, 1969 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 36 moves, 0-1

Najdorf vs Gheorghiu, 1970
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 24 moves, 1/2-1/2

Tal vs Korchnoi, 1968 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 40 moves, 1/2-1/2

Kholmov vs Parma, 1965
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 29 moves, 1/2-1/2

Tal vs Karpov, 1971 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 22 moves, 1/2-1/2

Bronstein vs Spassky, 1964 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 89 moves, 1/2-1/2

Ivkov vs Gheorghiu, 1970
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 18 moves, 1/2-1/2

A Pomar Salamanca vs M Bobotsov, 1970
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 54 moves, 1/2-1/2

Gheorghiu vs Kholmov, 1970
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 21 moves, 1/2-1/2

A Pomar Salamanca vs Karpov, 1976 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 92 moves, 0-1

Bogoljubov vs Saemisch, 1937
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 46 moves, 1-0

Najdorf vs Keres, 1967
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 20 moves, 1/2-1/2

Janosevic vs Pachman, 1967 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 45 moves, 1-0

Smejkal vs M Bobotsov, 1972
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 68 moves, 1-0

Pachman vs L Lengyel, 1968
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 24 moves, 1/2-1/2

L Engels vs E Eliskases, 1939
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 37 moves, 1/2-1/2

Tal vs Korchnoi, 1968 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 41 moves, 1/2-1/2

I Zaitsev vs Kholmov, 1976
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 50 moves, 1-0

Tal vs Gulko, 1976
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 27 moves, 1/2-1/2

R Sanguineti vs A Matanovic, 1976
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 17 moves, 1/2-1/2

H Rossetto vs O'Kelly, 1970
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 29 moves, 1/2-1/2

Ivkov vs Parma, 1964
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 43 moves, 1/2-1/2

Keres vs Karpov, 1973 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 23 moves, 1/2-1/2

Podgaets vs Korchnoi, 1969
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 42 moves, 1/2-1/2

I D Dorfman vs Gulko, 1975
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 38 moves, 0-1

Smyslov vs Reshevsky, 1970 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 23 moves, 1/2-1/2

Karpov vs A Pomar Salamanca, 1977 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 30 moves, 1-0

Kraidman vs Smyslov, 1976 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 35 moves, 0-1

Petrosian vs Karpov, 1976 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 63 moves, 1/2-1/2

Hort vs Korchnoi, 1976
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 32 moves, 1/2-1/2

Polugaevsky vs Gulko, 1976 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 41 moves, 1-0

Hort vs Balashov, 1976
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 41 moves, 1/2-1/2

Vaganian vs Karpov, 1976 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 53 moves, 0-1

Polugaevsky vs Mecking, 1977
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 51 moves, 1/2-1/2

Ivkov vs Najdorf, 1971 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 58 moves, 1-0

Ivkov vs Korchnoi, 1968 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 36 moves, 0-1

Gheorghiu vs Korchnoi, 1968 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 42 moves, 0-1

Filip vs Korchnoi, 1970 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 37 moves, 0-1

A Pomar Salamanca vs Csom, 1971
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 43 moves, 1/2-1/2

172 games

 » View all game collections by Chessdreamer PGN Download
 » Search entire game collection library
 » Clone this game collection (copy it to your account)
 » FAQ: Help with Game Collections


home | about | login | logout | F.A.Q. | your profile | preferences | Premium Membership | Kibitzer's Café | Biographer's Bistro | new kibitzing | chessforums | Tournament Index | Player Directory | Notable Games | World Chess Championships | Opening Explorer | Guess the Move | Game Collections | ChessBookie Game | Chessgames Challenge | Store | privacy notice | contact us
Copyright 2001-2019, Chessgames Services LLC