chessgames.com
Members · Prefs · Laboratory · Collections · Openings · Endgames · Sacrifices · History · Search Kibitzing · Kibitzer's Café · Chessforums · Tournament Index · Players · Kibitzing

Opening: Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2 (B61)

 page 10 of 10; games 226-244 of 244  PGN Download
Game  ResultMoves YearEvent/LocaleOpening
226. B Assaubayeva vs E Borisova  1-0482016Russian Team Championship (Women)B61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
227. L Stetsko vs E Borisova  1-0372016Russian Team Championship (Women)B61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
228. E Doluhanova vs M Narva  1-0432016European Individual Championship (Women)B61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
229. L Ptacnikova vs D Real Pereyra  1-0492016Baku Olympiad (Women)B61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
230. Ding Liren vs Bu Xiangzhi 1-0352016Chinese Chess LeagueB61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
231. Z Andriasian vs S Lobanov  1-0522016European Rapid ChampionshipB61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
232. V Zhelnin vs H Titz  1-0762017World Senior Teams Championship (65+)B61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
233. Z Abdumalik vs R Vaishali  1-0572017World Junior Championship (Girls)B61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
234. S P Sethuraman vs A Adly  1-0432017World Blitz ChampionshipB61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
235. A Maltsevskaya vs P Cramling  1-0352018European Championship (Women)B61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
236. N Tutisani vs Alisher Suleymenov  1-0362018World Junior ChampionshipB61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
237. S Bilguun vs Lik Zang Lye  1-0822018Batumi OlympiadB61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
238. S Beukema vs Lik Zang Lye  1-0912018Batumi OlympiadB61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
239. K Alekseenko vs Alisher Suleymenov  1-0382018Chigorin MemorialB61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
240. McShane vs G Toczek  1-06920194NCL Div 1a 2018/19B61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
241. E Grinberg vs J Stocek  1-0322019European ChampionshipB61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
242. S Vokhidov vs M Atabayev  1-0382019World Blitz ChampionshipB61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
243. K Toma vs D Real Pereyra  1-0462020FIDE Online OlympiadB61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
244. German Gonzalo Quirhuayo Chumbe vs Victor Labussiere  1-0322020FIDE Online OlympiadB61 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Larsen Variation, 7.Qd2
 page 10 of 10; games 226-244 of 244  PGN Download
  REFINE SEARCH:   White wins (1-0) | Black wins (0-1) | Draws (1/2-1/2)  

Home | About | Login | Logout | F.A.Q. | Profile | Preferences | Premium Membership | Kibitzer's Café | Biographer's Bistro | New Kibitzing | Chessforums | Tournament Index | Player Directory | Notable Games | World Chess Championships | Opening Explorer | Guess the Move | Game Collections | ChessBookie Game | Chessgames Challenge | Store | Privacy Notice | Contact Us

Copyright 2001-2021, Chessgames Services LLC