chessgames.com
Members · Prefs · Laboratory · Collections · Openings · Endgames · Sacrifices · History · Search Kibitzing · Kibitzer's Café · Chessforums · Tournament Index · Players · Kibitzing

Opening: Benko Gambit (A57)

 page 154 of 154; games 3826-3850 of 3,850  PGN Download
Game  ResultMoves YearEvent/LocaleOpening
3826. H Rasmussen vs Lars Erik Linderod  0-1512019Xtracon OpenA57 Benko Gambit
3827. A Thaler vs P Grove  1-0272019Xtracon OpenA57 Benko Gambit
3828. L D'Costa vs William Claridge-Hansen  1-0462019British ChampionshipA57 Benko Gambit
3829. C G Ward vs Tim P Wall  1-0462019British ChampionshipA57 Benko Gambit
3830. Kiriakov vs L R Srihari 1-0212019Abu Dhabi MastersA57 Benko Gambit
3831. T Goyal vs Akar Ali Salih Salih  ½-½212019Abu Dhabi MastersA57 Benko Gambit
3832. Semen Avazov vs Erdem Khubukshanov  0-1192019Chigorin MemorialA57 Benko Gambit
3833. M Askerov vs Semen Novozhilov  1-0502019Chigorin MemorialA57 Benko Gambit
3834. M Vlasenko vs Andrey Shkurkin  1-0332019Chigorin MemorialA57 Benko Gambit
3835. Kirill Putrenko vs Hayk Yeritsyan  0-1502019Chigorin MemorialA57 Benko Gambit
3836. R Yanchenko vs Hayk Yeritsyan  1-0602019Chigorin MemorialA57 Benko Gambit
3837. P Supreetha vs E Diakonova  ½-½312019World Junior Championship (Girls)A57 Benko Gambit
3838. Daria Vanduyfhuys vs K Toma  0-1282019European Team Championship (Women)A57 Benko Gambit
3839. M Machlik vs D Reizniece-Ozola  0-1492019European Team Championship (Women)A57 Benko Gambit
3840. Anahi Ortiz Verdesoto vs Margarita Potapova  0-1512019World Junior Championship (Girls)A57 Benko Gambit
3841. G Sibashvili vs Endrit Uruci  ½-½852019European Team ChampionshipA57 Benko Gambit
3842. R Van Ketel vs T Kriebel  0-1362019European Club CupA57 Benko Gambit
3843. O Salama vs T Piceu  0-1562019European Club CupA57 Benko Gambit
3844. R Duijn vs V Blom  ½-½952019European Club CupA57 Benko Gambit
3845. Edwyn Mesman vs T Maenhout  0-1472019European Club CupA57 Benko Gambit
3846. P Shaw vs A Cohen  1-0282019British Rapid Championship (2019)A57 Benko Gambit
3847. L Webb vs A Cohen  0-1592019British Rapid Championship (2019)A57 Benko Gambit
3848. C Bates vs Nicholas D Grey  1-0302019London Chess Classic OpenA57 Benko Gambit
3849. Louise Head vs A C Taylor  0-1652019British Championship PreliminaryA57 Benko Gambit
3850. Jack Van Zyl-Rudd vs Adrian Gschnitzer  0-1312019London Chess Classic OpenA57 Benko Gambit
 page 154 of 154; games 3826-3850 of 3,850  PGN Download
  REFINE SEARCH:   White wins (1-0) | Black wins (0-1) | Draws (1/2-1/2)  


home | about | login | logout | F.A.Q. | your profile | preferences | Premium Membership | Kibitzer's Café | Biographer's Bistro | new kibitzing | chessforums | Tournament Index | Player Directory | Notable Games | World Chess Championships | Opening Explorer | Guess the Move | Game Collections | ChessBookie Game | Chessgames Challenge | Store | privacy notice | contact us


Copyright 2001-2019, Chessgames Services LLC