chessgames.com
Members · Prefs · Laboratory · Collections · Openings · Endgames · Sacrifices · History · Search Kibitzing · Kibitzer's Café · Chessforums · Tournament Index · Players · Kibitzing

Opening: English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4 (A39)

 page 20 of 21; games 476-500 of 502  PGN Download
Game  ResultMoves YearEvent/LocaleOpening
476. Kathie Goulart Librelato vs T Narva  ½-½602018Batumi Olympiad (Women)A39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
477. A Papadimitriou vs Driton Hajra  1-0522018European Club CupA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
478. C A Perdomo vs B Belyakov  0-1242018World Rapid ChampionshipA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
479. Fridman vs Indjic  1-0342018World Rapid ChampionshipA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
480. Margarita Lysenko vs E Semenova  0-1852018World Blitz Championship (Women)A39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
481. G Apryshko vs Abdullah F Khayat  1-0252018World Blitz ChampionshipA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
482. Mikhalevski vs S Zierk  0-1852019PRO League Group StageA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
483. L Draskovic vs Hedon Miftari  1-0412019European ChampionshipA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
484. Maria Andolfatto vs Levko Martinov  1-0432019European ChampionshipA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
485. Ivo Ivankovic vs Gzim Bytyqi  0-1562019European ChampionshipA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
486. L Pantsulaia vs B Gledura  0-1722019European ChampionshipA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
487. Ali Roy vs Carsten Pedersen  ½-½7720194NCL Div 1a 2018/19A39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
488. David Jess Linjord vs Henrik Damm  ½-½392019Xtracon OpenA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
489. T Banusz vs R Polzin  1-0252019European Club CupA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
490. E Guindy vs D Khokhlova  ½-½632019World Rapid Championship (Women)A39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
491. A Bivol vs E Diakonova  ½-½582019World Blitz Championship (Women)A39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
492. D Gukesh vs P Zarnicki  0-1822019World Blitz ChampionshipA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
493. Anish Vivekananthan vs Bryan Xie  1-0672020Pacific Northwest Chess Center MastersA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
494. T Kulpruethanon vs Purushottam Chaulagain  1-0502020FIDE Online OlympiadA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
495. Alisher Karimov vs M Alberto  1-0322020FIDE Online OlympiadA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
496. T Gara vs Guadalupe Encina  1-0632020FIDE Online OlympiadA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
497. S Mansour vs D Stojanovski  0-1282020FIDE Online OlympiadA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
498. Yan Liu vs Saidakbar Saydaliev  1-0472020FIDE Online OlympiadA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
499. Florence Rollot vs Zsoka Gaal  1-0412020FIDE Online OlympiadA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
500. Florence Rollot vs Thyra Kvendseth  1-0562020FIDE Online OlympiadA39 English, Symmetrical, Main line with d4
 page 20 of 21; games 476-500 of 502  PGN Download
  REFINE SEARCH:   White wins (1-0) | Black wins (0-1) | Draws (1/2-1/2)  

Home | About | Login | Logout | F.A.Q. | Profile | Preferences | Premium Membership | Kibitzer's Café | Biographer's Bistro | New Kibitzing | Chessforums | Tournament Index | Player Directory | Notable Games | World Chess Championships | Opening Explorer | Guess the Move | Game Collections | ChessBookie Game | Chessgames Challenge | Store | Privacy Notice | Contact Us

Copyright 2001-2021, Chessgames Services LLC