chessgames.com
Members · Prefs · Laboratory · Collections · Openings · Endgames · Sacrifices · History · Search Kibitzing · Kibitzer's Café · Chessforums · Tournament Index · Players · Kibitzing

Opening: Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3 (B59)

 page 28 of 29; games 676-700 of 707  PGN Download
Game  ResultMoves YearEvent/LocaleOpening
676. A Dionizio vs F Baenziger  ½-½302018World Junior ChampionshipB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
677. R Frick vs D Maghalashvili 0-1212018Batumi OlympiadB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
678. C Mencos vs K Kulon  0-1382018Batumi Olympiad (Women)B59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
679. S Fancy vs R Frick  1-0372018Batumi OlympiadB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
680. W Teerapabpaisit vs H A Hussein Al-Ali  0-1422018Batumi OlympiadB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
681. V Fernandez Barrera vs E O Risting  ½-½472019Rilton Cup 2018/19B59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
682. I Zakurdjaeva vs Kosteniuk  0-13020199th Blondes vs. BrunettesB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
683. Subramaniyam H Bharath vs N R Vignesh  ½-½252019Dubai OpenB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
684. S Petrenko vs Fiona Sieber 0-1372019European Championship (Women)B59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
685. R Hamid vs M Kiran  0-1432019Asian Continental (Women)B59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
686. Jingyi Zhou vs Tianlu Gu  0-1442019Chinese League (Women)B59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
687. Christian Gottschalck vs Tommy Christensen  1-0282019Xtracon OpenB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
688. K Yilmaz vs Sverre Lye  ½-½422019Xtracon OpenB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
689. C Rossen vs Eskil Nilsson  ½-½462019Xtracon OpenB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
690. Albert Gevorgyan vs S Sargsyan  0-141201980th ch-ARM 1st LeagueB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
691. Radjabov vs Ding Liren 1-0462019World CupB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
692. George Stoleriu vs S Sargsyan  0-1372019World Youth Open U18B59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
693. Ochirkhuyag Ulziikhishigjargal vs Liza Fretel  1-0402019World Junior Championship (Girls)B59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
694. F Vallejo Pons vs R Edouard  ½-½312019European Team ChampionshipB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
695. E Repkova vs P Cramling  0-1522019European Team Championship (Women)B59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
696. Vitiugov vs Duda ½-½582020Tata Steel MastersB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
697. Raydily Rosario Almanzar vs Marjorie Herrera  0-1512020FIDE Online OlympiadB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
698. Chola Musonda vs Samer Salman  0-1702020FIDE Online OlympiadB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
699. M Aulia vs J Ryjanova  1-0992020FIDE Online OlympiadB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
700. M Aulia vs F Osmanodja  1-0632020FIDE Online OlympiadB59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky Variation, 7.Nb3
 page 28 of 29; games 676-700 of 707  PGN Download
  REFINE SEARCH:   White wins (1-0) | Black wins (0-1) | Draws (1/2-1/2)  

Home | About | Login | Logout | F.A.Q. | Profile | Preferences | Premium Membership | Kibitzer's Café | Biographer's Bistro | New Kibitzing | Chessforums | Tournament Index | Player Directory | Notable Games | World Chess Championships | Opening Explorer | Guess the Move | Game Collections | ChessBookie Game | Chessgames Challenge | Store | Privacy Notice | Contact Us

Copyright 2001-2021, Chessgames Services LLC