chessgames.com
Members · Prefs · Laboratory · Collections · Openings · Endgames · Sacrifices · History · Search Kibitzing · Kibitzer's Café · Chessforums · Tournament Index · Players · Kibitzing

Opening: Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3 (E47)

 page 30 of 31; games 726-750 of 754  PGN Download
Game  ResultMoves YearEvent/LocaleOpening
726. A Donchenko vs Di Zhang  1-0452019PRO Chess League KO StageE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
727. Xueyi Li vs D Saduakassova  0-1322019Asian Continental (Women)E47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
728. Chuqiao Wang vs Xinyue Dong  1-0502019Chinese League (Women)E47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
729. S Tunik vs A Gaifullin  0-1292019Polugaevsky MemorialE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
730. P Bratholm vs H Heimisson  ½-½422019Xtracon OpenE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
731. O Bay-Petersen vs A Morling  1-0232019Xtracon OpenE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
732. Morgan Henriksen vs Mikael Ramkilde  0-1332019Xtracon OpenE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
733. M Pantzar vs J B Bjerre  ½-½292019Xtracon OpenE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
734. D Jorgensen vs F Buchenau  ½-½352019Xtracon OpenE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
735. Nakamura vs Caruana  0-1372019GCT Paris Rapid & BlitzE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
736. O Girya vs E Tomilova  1-0642019Russian Championship Superfinal (Women)E47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
737. A Yatzenko vs Nazar Poznyak  0-1672019Chigorin MemorialE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
738. Shixu B Wang vs S Lobanov  1-0312019World Junior ChampionshipE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
739. E Di Benedetto vs Carlos Daniel Albornoz Cabrera  ½-½412019World Junior ChampionshipE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
740. I Hrescak vs S Gvetadze  0-1602019European Team Championship (Women)E47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
741. M Miljkovic vs Predojevic  ½-½322019European Club CupE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
742. E Real de Azua vs A Adly  0-1312019Sunway Sitges International OpenE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
743. Kazhgaleyev vs M Atabayev  0-1972019World Blitz ChampionshipE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
744. E Goltseva vs P Guichard  0-1672019World Blitz Championship (Women)E47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
745. Aydin Suleymanli vs Akash G  0-1452020Tata Steel QualifiersE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
746. P Lombaers vs D Di Berardino  0-1392020Gibraltar MastersE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
747. Grischuk vs Aronian 1-0462020Clutch InternationalE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
748. Ding Liren vs Gelfand 0-1622020Legends of ChessE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
749. F B Olsen vs Mateus Felizardo Vasco  1-0362020FIDE Online OlympiadE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
750. A Watanabe vs Efimov  1-0362020FIDE Online OlympiadE47 Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3 O-O 5.Bd3
 page 30 of 31; games 726-750 of 754  PGN Download
  REFINE SEARCH:   White wins (1-0) | Black wins (0-1) | Draws (1/2-1/2)  

Home | About | Login | Logout | F.A.Q. | Profile | Preferences | Premium Membership | Kibitzer's Café | Biographer's Bistro | New Kibitzing | Chessforums | Tournament Index | Player Directory | Notable Games | World Chess Championships | Opening Explorer | Guess the Move | Game Collections | ChessBookie Game | Chessgames Challenge | Store | Privacy Notice | Contact Us

Copyright 2001-2021, Chessgames Services LLC