chessgames.com
Members · Prefs · Laboratory · Collections · Openings · Endgames · Sacrifices · History · Search Kibitzing · Kibitzer's Café · Chessforums · Tournament Index · Players · Kibitzing
 
US Open 2021, Cherry Hill, NJ
Compiled by ghost5
--*--

The 121st US Open was held 31 Jul-8 Aug 2021 at the Crowne Plaza Philadelphia-Cherry Hill in Cherry Hill, NJ. The 515 players had a choice of a 9-day, a 6-day, or a 4-day playing schedule:

7/31 8/1 8/2 8/3 8/4 8/5 | 8/6 8/7 8/8 9-DAY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 | R7 R8 R9 6-DAY R1-2 R3-4 R5-6 | R7 R8 R9 4-DAY R1-4 | R5-7 R8 R9

The 9-day schedule had one evening game per day with the exception of the final round starting mid-afternoon. Time control was 40 moves in 100 minutes and then 30 minutes plus a 30 second increment for the rest of the game. All schedules merged in Round 7. The 6-day schedule used the same time control as the 9-day schedule, but had a midday and evening round for three days beginning on 8/3. The 4-day schedule had four rounds on 8/5 and two rounds on 8/6 in addition to the Round 7 evening round where it merged with the other schedules. The time control for Rounds 1-6 in the 4-day schedule was 60 minutes for the game with a 5 second delay.

Aleksandr Lenderman won clear first.

After five rounds, Lenderman and Niemann were in the lead with perfect scores. A large group a half point back included Nyzhnyk, Gledura, Gareyev, Akobian, Burke, Schmakel, Batista, Sorokin, Homa, Burnett, Moradiabadi, Kowalysko, Chen, and Benjamin. In Round 6, Lenderman beat Zeltsan and Niemann won against Akobian, keeping them both in the lead with 6-0. Gareyev beat Moradiabadi, Burke won against Kowalysko, Schmakel beat Chen, Sorokin won against Burnett, and Homa beat Benajamin. Gledura and Batista drew. This left Gareyev, Burke, Schamakel, Sorokin, and Homa a half point behind the leaders. The schedules were merged in Round 7, so Lenderman and Niemann played. Lenderman won, giving him clear first at 7-0. Burke beat Schmakel, keeping a half point behind Lenderman. Gledura beat Jacobson, Batista won against Bartell, Liang beat O'Brien, Matviishen won against Cooklev, Shabalov beat Mabe, and Rosenthal won against Fishbein. Nyzhnyk and Homa drew, as did Gareyev and Sorokin, joining Niemann in a sizable group at 6-1. In Round 8, Lenderman beat Burke, giving him a full point lead over the field at 8-0. Niemann won against Rosenthal, Gledura beat Sorokin, Liang won against Homa, and Matviishen beat Batista. Gareyev drew with Shabalov. Going into the final round Lenderman had a full point lead and would finish clear first with a draw. Those with a chance to tie for first should Lenderman lose included Niemann, Gledura, Liang, and Matviishen. Lenderman drew Gledura and Niemann beat Liang. Matviishen lost to Nyzhyk, so that gave Niemann clear second.

While Lenderman's performance was impressive, his annotations for <Chess Life> suggest he was also lucky. He struggled in Round 3 (Lenderman vs Sam Hamilton, 2021) to the point where he planned to re-enter under the 4-day schedule if he drew or lost the game. He also struggled against Zeltsan in Round 6. When Gledura offered the draw in the final round, Lenderman said he knew he was better, but didn't realize just how much better. So a perfect 9-0 score would have been well within reach, but it is difficult to fault Lenderman for thinking more of the result than the position.

event coverage <Chess Life> Nov 2021, p. 30-37

This event is in the tournament index: US Open (2021)

8.5 POINTS $8000 USD <1st> plus $200 USD <clear 1st bonus> 1 ALEKSANDR LENDERMAN W 125 W 116 W 217 W 77 W 23 W 24 W 2 W 7 D 4 . 8 POINTS $4000 USD <2nd> 2 HANS NIEMANN W 190 W 126 W 156 W 9 W 19 W 6 L 1 W 50 W 11 . 7.5 POINTS 3 ILLIA NYZHNYK W 184 W 160 W 58 W 25 D 75 D 22 D 17 W 28 W 14 $1066.67 USD <3rd-8th> 4 BENJAMIN GLEDURA W 259 W 161 W 84 W 15 D 7 D 10 W 16 W 12 D 1 $1066.67 USD <3rd-8th> 5 TIMUR GAREYEV W 258 W 230 W 86 W 16 D 21 W 211 D 12 D 20 W 19 $1066.67 USD <3rd-8th> 6 VARUZHAN AKOBIAN W 199 W 67 W 60 D 43 W 46 L 2 W 55 W 27 W 22 $1066.67 USD <3rd-8th> 7 JOHN MICHAEL BURKE W 302 W 118 W 215 W 349 D 4 W 151 W 8 L 1 W 31 $1066.67 USD <3rd-8th> 8 SAMUEL ARTHUR SCHMAKEL W 297 W 157 D 150 W 122 W 32 W 26 L 7 W 30 W 20 $1066.67 USD <3rd-8th> 9 DOV GORMAN W 330 W 138 W 37 L 2 W 123 D 88 W 83 W 36 W 21 $2500 USD <1st Master> . 7 POINTS 10 LAZARO BRUZON BATISTA W 488 W 101 W 31 D 24 W 29 D 4 W 23 L 14 W 37 11 AWONDER LIANG W 272 W 177 W 89 L 44 W 108 W 21 W 76 W 17 L 2 12 ALEKSEY SOROKIN W 244 W 114 W 78 D 26 W 27 W 18 D 5 L 4 W 45 13 EMILIO CORDOVA DAZA W 187 W 91 W 56 D 27 D 17 D 45 D 53 W 85 W 47 14 VIKTOR MATVIISHEN W 131 W 163 L 61 W 94 W 95 W 85 W 54 W 10 L 3 15 ALEXANDER KATZ W 360 W 158 W 87 L 4 W 166 L 31 W 129 W 89 W 50 16 AARON JACOBSON W 316 W 186 W 100 L 5 W 93 W 60 L 4 W 150 W 57 17 MR. SETH HOMA W 250 W 115 W 153 W 61 D 13 W 75 D 3 L 11 W 56 $1025 USD <2nd-3rd Master> 18 RONALD WAYNE BURNETT W 193 W 106 W 97 D 53 W 52 L 12 D 56 W 88 W 59 $1025 USD <2nd-3rd Master> . 6.5 POINTS 19 ROBERT HUNGASKI W 380 W 185 W 219 W 59 L 2 D 55 W 33 W 79 L 5 20 ALEXANDER SHABALOV W 318 W 133 W 88 D 46 D 213 W 59 W 77 D 5 L 8 21 BRANDON JACOBSON W 369 W 296 W 70 W 127 D 5 L 11 W 82 W 52 L 9 22 MACKENZIE S MOLNER W 241 W 164 W 98 D 52 W 53 D 3 D 31 W 35 L 6 23 THOMAS BARTELL W 305 W 224 W 38 W 282 L 1 W 149 L 10 D 61 W 53 24 JOSEPH ZELTSAN W 363 W 162 W 105 D 10 D 30 L 1 W 108 W 153 D 32 25 SCOTT RAMER W 136 W 65 W 95 L 3 W 63 D 34 W 151 L 37 W 90 $62.50 USD <4th-11th Master> 26 RYO CHEN W 139 W 102 W 107 D 12 W 33 L 8 L 35 W 220 W 110 $62.50 USD <4th-11th Master> 27 ZACHARY TANENBAUM W 141 W 168 W 152 D 13 L 12 W 92 W 100 L 6 W 102 $62.50 USD <4th-11th Master> 28 MR. JAY RICHARD BONIN W 239 D 119 W 41 W 150 D 92 D 216 W 70 L 3 W 95 $62.50 USD <4th-11th Master> 29 JOSEPH CHENG-YUE WAN W 407 D 68 W 180 W 222 L 10 W 125 D 62 D 38 W 96 $62.50 USD <4th-11th Master> 30 NICKOLAS ARTHUR MOORE W 266 W 229 D 222 W 36 D 24 D 103 W 127 L 8 W 93 $62.50 USD <4th-11th Master> 31 VISHNU VANAPALLI W 325 W 238 L 10 W 224 W 117 W 15 D 22 W 75 L 7 $721 USD <1st-7th Expert> 32 RYAN AMBURGY W 268 D 39 W 128 W 350 L 8 W 96 W 103 D 43 D 24 $62.50 USD <4th-11th Master> 33 NATHANIEL PHILIP MOOR D 487 W 255 W 352 W 48 L 26 W 99 L 19 W 221 W 105 $721 USD <1st-7th Expert> 34 IGNACIO PEREZ W 194 D 41 W 109 D 218 W 114 D 25 L 36 W 104 W 91 $62.50 USD <4th-11th Master> 35 ANISH LODH W 503 W 253 D 47 D 148 W 232 D 49 W 26 L 22 W 125 $721 USD <1st-7th Expert> 36 MR. SAMUEL HERAN-BOILY H W 304 W 351 L 30 W 259 W 217 W 34 L 9 X $1516.67 USD <1st-3rd Class A> 37 JUSTIN BRERETON W 422 W 257 L 9 W 356 W 182 D 213 W 49 W 25 L 10 $721 USD <1st-7th Expert> 38 BRIAN PANG W 334 W 357 L 23 L 232 W 198 W 290 W 172 D 29 W 143 $721 USD <1st-7th Expert> 39 ANKUSH MOOLKY W 388 D 32 L 48 W 244 D 57 W 299 D 149 W 216 W 82 $1516.67 USD <1st-3rd Class A> 40 WAYNE W BALLANTYNE X W 203 L 349 W 181 H D 165 D 143 W 138 W 79 $721 USD <1st-7th Expert> 41 KEVIN SU W 460 D 34 L 28 W 241 D 51 D 98 W 321 W 217 X $1516.67 USD <1st-3rd Class A> 42 KAMELIIA SHARUDA W 344 W 475 L 54 H W 227 W 166 D 45 H W 76 $721 USD <1st-7th Expert> . 6 POINTS 43 JOHN P FEDOROWICZ W 412 W 132 W 108 D 6 D 50 W 89 H D 32 U 44 ARAVIND KUMAR W 373 W 254 W 93 W 11 L 211 W 221 H H U 45 VYOM VIDYARTHI W 191 W 99 W 96 L 75 W 160 D 13 D 42 W 92 L 12 46 TEJAS RAMA W 271 W 135 W 113 D 20 L 6 W 173 W 216 H U 47 MACON A SHIBUT W 441 W 124 D 35 W 90 L 151 W 101 D 88 W 87 L 13 48 RAGHAV VENKAT D 172 W 234 W 39 L 33 W 168 D 97 W 165 D 64 H 49 DANIEL E SHAPIRO W 198 W 225 L 90 W 171 W 220 D 35 L 37 D 103 W 167 50 MR. NICHOLAS ROSENTHAL W 321 W 293 D 221 W 72 D 43 W 126 W 146 L 2 L 15 51 SOPHIE MORRIS-SUZUKI H H H W 359 D 41 W 287 W 117 D 91 D 70 52 MR. EUGENE YANAYT W 142 W 175 W 63 D 22 L 18 W 152 W 104 L 21 D 65 53 DANIEL GIRSH W 303 W 111 W 223 D 18 L 22 W 164 D 13 W 126 L 23 54 STEVEN T COOKLEV W 443 W 171 W 42 L 146 W 116 W 68 L 14 D 65 H 55 ARTHUR MACASPAC W 368 W 245 L 127 W 240 W 286 D 19 L 6 W 157 H 56 SUDARSHAN SRINIAIYER W 299 W 284 L 13 W 115 D 99 W 157 D 18 W 62 L 17 57 GABRIEL EIDELMAN H L 172 W 487 W 251 D 39 W 283 W 116 W 159 L 16 58 DESHAWN L KELLEY W 354 W 283 L 3 D 106 W 167 D 65 D 93 D 66 W 166 59 MICHAEL LIN W 335 W 243 W 320 L 19 W 177 L 20 W 111 W 109 L 18 60 PRANAV S PREM W 264 W 358 L 6 W 135 W 296 L 16 D 158 D 113 W 162 61 SHO GLASHAUSSER W 405 W 112 W 14 L 17 D 164 D 111 W 68 D 23 D 72 62 ADVAITH KARTHIK W 342 L 146 W 355 W 302 D 217 W 215 D 29 L 56 W 190 $71.43 USD <4th-10th Class A> 63 BENJAMIN YANG W 359 W 137 L 52 W 131 L 25 D 169 D 181 W 184 W 179 64 LARRY R LARKINS W 490 L 122 W 250 L 99 W 239 W 352 W 135 D 48 D 71 65 TINH SON NGUYEN W 385 L 25 W 299 D 78 W 184 D 58 W 195 D 54 D 52 66 ARYA KUMAR H W 370 D 172 L 79 W 142 D 131 W 245 D 58 W 169 67 SEPEHR GOLSEFIDY W 431 L 6 L 258 H W 368 W 271 D 147 W 292 W 150 $71.43 USD <4th-10th Class A> 68 NICHOLAS PAUL LACROIX W 401 D 29 W 214 D 149 W 148 L 54 L 61 W 196 W 153 $71.43 USD <4th-10th Class A> 69 HENRY HUTTON W 417 D 192 D 240 L 243 D 320 W 274 W 235 D 166 W 171 70 KAI TABOR W 343 W 301 L 21 D 353 W 247 W 176 L 28 W 129 D 51 71 ROGER ZHANG W 327 L 79 D 309 W 193 W 350 L 83 W 294 W 219 D 64 $71.43 USD <4th-10th Class A> 72 JACK LIEBERMAN W 392 W 144 D 82 L 50 L 288 W 330 W 260 W 156 D 61 $71.43 USD <4th-10th Class A> 73 MR. ANTHONY HUNG L 440 W 334 W 409 W 155 L 149 D 282 D 152 W 208 W 160 $71.43 USD <4th-10th Class A> 74 KEVIN E CHEN W 509 L 152 W 421 W 163 L 216 D 114 D 160 W 195 X $71.43 USD <4th-10th Class A> . 5.5 POINTS 75 JOEL BENJAMIN W 178 W 110 W 83 W 45 D 3 L 17 W 78 L 31 U 76 MATTHEW J O'BRIEN W 317 L 166 W 267 W 124 W 105 W 87 L 11 D 97 L 42 77 MR. CHRIS MABE W 374 W 228 W 220 L 1 W 161 W 158 L 20 D 105 U 78 JOSEPH LEVINE W 200 W 167 L 12 D 65 W 284 W 106 L 75 W 158 F 79 MR. BIJAN TAHMASSEBI W 262 W 71 L 122 W 66 D 157 W 94 W 211 L 19 L 40 80 HENRY L TERRIE W 366 D 181 L 183 W 203 D 180 D 228 H W 296 D 99 81 SUNIL P WEERAMANTRY W 409 H W 129 L 166 H W 229 D 221 W 161 U 82 EVAN RABIN W 414 W 246 D 72 D 123 D 127 W 113 L 21 W 164 L 39 83 MR. ESHAN GUHA W 306 W 287 L 75 H W 120 W 71 L 9 L 93 W 223 84 CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY VENTURA W 339 W 290 L 4 D 227 W 242 W 351 H D 125 U 85 JOSEPH J MUCERINO JR. W 292 D 128 D 174 W 175 W 91 L 14 W 162 L 13 D 112 86 PRADHYUMNA KUMAR KOTHAPALLI W 384 W 248 L 5 W 246 L 126 W 243 W 123 D 102 U 87 ELI M KARP W 492 W 404 L 15 W 228 W 162 L 76 W 122 L 47 D 109 88 HEMACHANDRA RAMBHA W 277 W 140 L 20 W 245 W 189 D 9 D 47 L 18 H 89 JOSHUA ALAN HARRISON W 278 W 247 L 11 W 248 W 243 L 43 W 171 L 15 D 113 90 SAIF SHAWKAT W 205 W 279 W 49 L 47 L 125 D 181 W 238 W 173 L 25 91 NATHANIEL ALBION ZHANG W 445 L 13 W 239 W 297 L 85 W 234 W 197 D 51 L 34 92 ZACHARY ISAAC SNOW II D 263 W 487 W 179 W 147 D 28 L 27 W 132 L 45 D 120 93 ALEXANDER C HU W 207 W 288 L 44 W 315 L 16 W 189 D 58 W 83 L 30 94 MR. PATRICK SCIACCA D 370 W 294 W 233 L 14 W 187 L 79 W 223 D 112 H 95 SPENCER CHIN W 442 W 420 L 25 W 112 L 14 D 235 W 233 W 127 L 28 96 ANDREW B REA W 324 W 415 L 45 D 120 W 233 L 32 W 180 W 225 L 29 97 ARYAN GUTLA W 333 W 237 L 18 W 226 D 122 D 48 W 136 D 76 F 98 EVAN LING W 313 W 285 L 22 D 168 D 287 D 41 L 169 W 354 W 237 99 HENRY DENG W 336 L 45 W 367 W 64 D 56 L 33 D 247 W 192 D 80 100 ALICE DONG W 390 W 308 L 16 D 140 W 257 W 288 L 27 D 169 D 122 101 BOYANG ZHAO W 430 L 10 D 363 W 260 W 183 L 47 W 295 D 149 D 132 102 OMYA VIDYARTHI W 273 L 26 L 406 W 442 W 141 W 250 W 182 D 86 L 27 103 GEOFFREY HERMAN W 504 W 408 L 282 W 404 W 349 D 30 L 32 D 49 H 104 KENNETH FERNANDEZ W 419 D 210 W 197 L 211 W 353 W 293 L 52 L 34 W 238 105 SLOAN SETIADIKURNIA W 512 W 204 L 24 W 290 L 76 W 298 W 199 D 77 L 33 106 ASISH PANDA W 391 L 18 W 354 D 58 W 236 L 78 D 131 W 293 H 107 MICHAEL P CAREY W 411 W 437 L 26 D 174 D 352 W 179 L 125 D 181 W 232 108 MATT JAKOB X W 315 L 43 W 301 L 11 W 248 L 24 D 243 W 247 109 ETHAN KOZOWER W 348 D 350 L 34 W 364 W 147 D 150 W 155 L 59 D 87 110 ERIC STARKMAN W 418 L 75 D 191 L 184 W 377 W 187 W 183 W 140 L 26 111 BRIAN TAY W 421 L 53 W 313 W 153 D 218 D 61 L 59 D 239 W 244 112 DANNI CHEN W 208 L 61 W 333 L 95 D 292 W 255 W 349 D 94 D 85 113 KEVIN ZHANG LI W 387 W 201 L 46 H W 140 L 82 W 361 D 60 D 89 114 MINH BINH TRAN W 362 L 12 W 142 W 223 L 34 D 74 L 138 W 257 W 242 115 DALE EUGENE SHARP W 444 L 17 W 292 L 56 L 172 W 442 D 257 W 360 W 240 116 LAWRENCE S COHEN W 495 L 1 W 371 W 307 L 54 W 302 L 57 W 253 D 135 117 RANDALL D HOUGH D 461 D 319 W 202 W 357 L 31 W 334 L 51 W 298 D 131 118 TIMOTHY J HALL W 206 L 7 W 198 L 125 D 304 W 261 D 188 D 247 W 243 119 MATTHEW (MATT) CHAN W 276 D 28 L 147 L 187 W 309 D 178 W 200 W 193 D 126 120 ETHAN SU W 428 L 150 W 442 D 96 L 83 W 306 D 282 W 288 D 92 121 ANDREW FENG D 397 W 263 L 218 W 437 L 152 L 294 W 375 W 374 W 260 122 GABRIEL WHITE W 466 W 64 W 79 L 8 D 97 D 218 L 87 W 256 D 100 123 CHRISTOPHER TYAU H W 256 W 249 D 82 L 9 W 300 L 86 W 307 H 124 ERIC J LUCE W 497 L 47 W 374 L 76 W 371 L 195 D 299 W 312 W 254 125 LUCAS BERNUI L 1 W 430 W 475 W 118 W 90 L 29 W 107 D 84 L 35 $631.25 USD <1st-8th Class B> 126 ERIC LEVIN W 423 L 2 W 318 W 425 W 86 L 50 W 218 L 53 D 119 127 ETHAN GUO W 455 W 425 W 55 L 21 D 82 W 156 L 30 L 95 W 250 128 BENJAMIN FRANCIS LAUER W 338 D 85 L 32 D 191 L 299 W 437 D 312 W 361 W 239 129 ASHA KUMAR X D 148 L 81 W 339 W 342 W 222 L 15 L 70 W 258 130 PRANAV SHANKAR H W 459 L 212 W 145 W 271 H L 150 D 199 W 265 131 ROHAN KRISHNA L 14 W 391 W 415 L 63 W 365 D 66 D 106 W 165 D 117 132 WILL LUO W 453 L 43 W 316 H H W 314 L 92 W 155 D 101 133 LAUREN GOODKIND W 145 L 20 W 369 L 257 W 328 U W 384 W 282 H 134 JESSE REN L 320 W 431 W 328 L 189 W 316 L 144 W 318 W 182 H 135 GAUTAM R NARULA W 347 L 46 W 321 L 60 W 384 W 320 L 64 W 168 D 116 136 BENJAMIN MOCK L 25 W 273 L 216 W 391 W 359 W 163 L 97 D 175 W 225 $631.25 USD <1st-8th Class B> 137 DR. GRAEME SARGENT W 169 L 63 D 193 L 236 L 263 W 490 W 373 W 295 W 234 $800 USD <1st Unrated> 138 BOBBY QIAN W 402 L 9 L 271 W 422 D 335 W 264 W 114 L 40 W 222 139 LANG LEO XIONG L 26 W 377 L 160 W 385 L 163 D 359 W 332 W 249 W 221 $631.25 USD <1st-8th Class B> 140 CONNOR SASTRE W 426 L 88 W 343 D 100 L 113 W 432 W 351 L 110 X $631.25 USD <1st-8th Class B> 141 CALEB HINA L 27 D 340 D 397 W 444 L 102 W 376 W 327 W 283 H $631.25 USD <1st-8th Class B> 142 AARADHYA PANDA L 52 W 388 L 114 W 273 L 66 W 385 W 209 W 286 H $631.25 USD <1st-8th Class B> 143 MICHAEL KANG L 249 W 427 D 274 H W 386 W 177 D 40 W 222 L 38 $631.25 USD <1st-8th Class B> 144 MR. ARNAV KETINENI W 449 L 72 L 176 W 387 W 423 W 134 D 220 D 214 D 147 $631.25 USD <1st-8th Class B> 145 MICHAEL DENG L 133 D 314 W 446 L 130 W 265 L 295 W 313 W 284 W 236 $1500 USD <1st U1200> . 5 POINTS 146 ALEXANDER FISHBEIN X W 62 W 155 W 54 H H L 50 U U 147 STEVEN J SZPISJAK D 255 W 236 W 119 L 92 L 109 W 251 D 67 D 232 D 144 148 BRUCE W LEVERETT W 491 D 129 W 486 D 35 L 68 L 171 W 300 D 185 D 180 149 MITCH FISHBEIN W 375 W 232 D 166 D 68 W 73 L 23 D 39 D 101 U 150 NICOLAS ALEJANDRO DE LA COLINA W 367 W 120 D 8 L 28 W 174 D 109 W 130 L 16 L 67 151 ROMAN KOWALYSKO W 379 D 252 W 261 W 183 W 47 L 7 L 25 H U 152 ERIC CHANG LIU W 309 W 74 L 27 D 167 W 121 L 52 D 73 D 178 D 186 153 BRYAN A WEISZ W 489 W 235 L 17 L 111 W 178 W 285 W 230 L 24 L 68 154 JEREMY LARSEN W 383 D 183 D 181 L 162 W 305 D 180 L 173 D 191 W 288 155 TONY DAVIS W 451 W 298 L 146 L 73 W 441 W 232 L 109 L 132 W 299 156 ANDY DONG W 493 W 353 L 2 D 247 W 192 L 127 W 231 L 72 D 185 157 SIDDHANT NAIR W 376 L 8 W 200 W 172 D 79 L 56 W 289 L 55 D 187 158 LANCE A WINTERS X L 15 W 266 W 305 W 282 L 77 D 60 L 78 D 172 159 TROY ZIMMERMANN H W 446 W 210 L 213 W 295 W 249 H L 57 F 160 MILES TISSERAND W 311 L 3 W 139 W 235 L 45 D 223 D 74 W 188 L 73 161 JASON G LUCHAN W 382 L 4 W 441 W 298 L 77 D 289 W 240 L 81 D 178 162 THEODORE WITT W 499 L 24 W 319 W 154 L 87 W 214 L 85 W 301 L 60 163 MIKE LA BUDDE W 410 L 14 W 303 L 74 W 139 L 136 D 354 D 194 W 292 164 JAMES CHRISTOPHER CH DILL W 332 L 22 W 262 W 406 D 61 L 53 W 254 L 82 D 183 165 MR. JAMES MENNELLA L 203 W 424 W 407 D 259 W 253 D 40 L 48 L 131 W 317 166 JEREMIAH WILLIAMS W 483 W 76 D 149 W 81 L 15 L 42 W 249 D 69 L 58 167 STEPHEN E EISENHAUER W 506 L 78 W 372 D 152 L 58 W 191 D 256 W 189 L 49 168 THOMAS LI W 340 L 27 W 405 D 98 L 48 W 244 D 253 L 135 W 306 169 ANDRAS HORVATH L 137 L 359 W 281 W 482 W 367 D 63 W 98 D 100 L 66 170 JOHN LEIGHTON L 415 W 311 D 364 L 178 W 324 W 241 D 192 D 172 D 197 171 SHIKHAR AHUJA W 438 L 54 W 323 L 49 W 407 W 148 L 89 W 277 L 69 172 CHLOE GAW D 48 W 57 D 66 L 157 W 115 W 226 L 38 D 170 D 158 173 MR. JAY KRISHNA YALAMANCHILI W 450 L 211 D 190 W 265 W 326 L 46 W 154 L 90 H 174 SOPHIE TIEN H W 397 D 85 D 107 L 150 D 292 W 317 D 197 D 199 175 JAMES ERYK HARGROVE W 377 L 52 W 306 L 85 D 191 W 297 D 288 D 136 H 176 MR. BOWEN LIU X L 320 W 144 D 288 W 258 L 70 L 212 D 299 W 323 177 ZACHARY Z KINNEY W 346 L 11 W 199 W 423 L 59 L 143 L 266 W 384 W 304 178 LILIAN WANG L 75 W 418 D 437 W 170 L 153 D 119 W 319 D 152 D 161 179 AUGUSTO E GUTIERREZ W 447 H L 92 D 365 W 405 L 107 W 198 W 266 L 63 180 CHRISTOPHER F POTTS W 195 D 484 L 29 W 379 D 80 D 154 L 96 W 314 D 148 181 VAUGHN WAMPOLE W 381 D 80 D 154 L 40 W 319 D 90 D 63 D 107 H 182 TIM WALTERS D 197 W 265 D 286 W 186 L 37 W 246 L 102 L 134 W 302 $150 USD <2nd-5th Unrated> 183 RAHUL RAMESH W 511 D 154 W 80 L 151 L 101 W 342 L 110 W 321 D 164 184 JAMES WEI L 3 D 362 W 370 W 110 L 65 D 350 W 205 L 63 W 311 185 MR. WILLIAM R TRUEMAN W 326 L 19 D 412 L 190 W 446 D 275 W 316 D 148 D 156 186 SAMUEL INDERMAUR W 280 L 16 W 373 L 182 L 321 W 396 W 275 D 218 D 152 187 DR. MICHAEL E KOBLENTZ L 13 D 445 W 332 W 119 L 94 L 110 W 335 W 330 D 157 188 PRESTON LADSON W 476 L 215 L 203 W 503 D 375 W 325 D 118 L 160 W 319 189 CONOR MCAVITY W 467 L 219 W 387 W 134 L 88 L 93 W 320 L 167 W 327 190 ORREN RAVID L 2 W 462 D 173 W 185 D 230 D 240 D 224 W 229 L 62 $1000 USD <1st-4th Class C> 191 JONAH TREITLER L 45 W 336 D 110 D 128 D 175 L 167 W 379 D 154 W 342 192 MR. DANIEL RUVINS W 436 D 69 L 213 W 412 L 156 W 450 D 170 L 99 W 338 193 KEVIN R LANDMAN L 18 W 385 D 137 L 71 D 327 W 372 W 390 L 119 W 337 194 STEPHEN J CONNER L 34 H L 294 H W 420 W 416 D 350 D 163 X 195 BENJAMIN KOO L 180 W 383 L 305 W 366 W 357 W 124 L 65 L 74 X $150 USD <2nd-5th Unrated> 196 KENNETH SLOAN H H U L 334 W 206 W 443 W 331 L 68 W 348 197 WARREN CHIN D 182 W 471 L 104 H W 427 W 286 L 91 D 174 D 170 198 SAHANA ARAVINDAKSHAN L 49 W 452 L 118 W 424 L 38 W 475 L 179 W 320 X $1000 USD <1st-4th Class C> 199 KEVIN MOGIL L 6 W 450 L 177 W 392 W 425 W 296 L 105 D 130 D 174 $1000 USD <1st-4th Class C> 200 MR. WILLIAM CIGE L 78 W 338 L 157 W 421 L 226 W 377 L 119 W 392 X 201 MILES WILLIAM GILLOTT W 394 L 113 L 326 H L 450 W 422 W 386 W 287 H 202 YAKUN HU L 349 W 429 L 117 W 499 L 229 L 404 W 461 W 397 W 296 $1000 USD <1st-4th Class C> 203 ANSH SAXENA W 165 L 40 W 188 L 80 D 317 W 252 L 214 D 248 W 298 $500 USD <2nd-4th U1200> 204 MR. HARRISON HETEM QUINN X L 105 L 302 D 325 L 448 D 339 W 417 W 410 W 300 $150 USD <2nd-5th Unrated> 205 ADITYA JOSHI L 90 W 322 L 290 L 360 W 508 W 305 L 184 W 308 W 293 $1100 USD <1st-2nd Class D> 206 TOBY RAY SALUSKY L 118 L 363 W 476 L 266 L 196 W 508 W 441 W 305 W 307 $500 USD <2nd-4th U1200> 207 ANDY ZHANG L 93 L 326 W 471 W 312 L 300 W 358 D 250 D 289 W 297 $1100 USD <1st-2nd Class D> 208 MAHATI B KASHYAP L 112 L 292 L 410 W 466 W 444 W 405 W 322 L 73 W 301 $500 USD <2nd-4th U1200> 209 PEYTON STEVENSON LAROSA L 253 D 389 L 448 W 477 W 339 D 304 L 142 W 329 W 315 $150 USD <2nd-5th Unrated> 210 ARYAN BUCHIREDDY W 500 D 104 L 159 L 249 L 278 W 462 D 344 W 419 W 347 . 4.5 POINTS 211 ELSHAN MORADIABADI W 314 W 173 H W 104 W 44 L 5 L 79 U U 212 MS. SABINA-FRANCESCA FOISOR H W 464 W 130 H L 221 H W 176 U U 213 JUSTIN LEE H W 275 W 192 W 159 D 20 D 37 U U U 214 KONSTANTIN DOLGITSER D 304 W 403 L 68 D 261 W 360 L 162 W 203 D 144 U 215 ZACHARY JOHN ALLEN W 413 W 188 L 7 H W 238 L 62 W 228 U U 216 DORE A SHEPPARD W 372 L 223 W 136 W 283 W 74 D 28 L 46 L 39 U 217 SAM HAMILTON W 389 W 289 L 1 W 229 D 62 L 36 W 236 L 41 U 218 LUKE F TRIPLETT W 364 D 233 W 121 D 34 D 111 D 122 L 126 D 186 U 219 GLENN DARNELL UMSTEAD W 269 W 189 L 19 D 295 H W 301 H L 71 U 220 WILLIAM H BROCK W 505 W 508 L 77 W 289 L 49 W 307 D 144 L 26 U 221 SOUNAK BAGCHI W 479 W 312 D 50 H W 212 L 44 D 81 L 33 L 139 222 GREGORY MATTHEW NOLAN W 477 W 485 D 30 L 29 W 252 L 129 W 242 L 143 L 138 223 VINCENT TANG W 341 W 216 L 53 L 114 W 372 D 160 L 94 W 359 L 83 224 KEVIN DRESHER W 496 L 23 W 329 L 31 D 261 W 379 D 190 H U 225 FRANK W JACKSON W 452 L 49 D 260 W 279 H D 349 W 326 L 96 L 136 226 CARISSA ANGELA ZHENG L 420 W 281 W 489 L 97 W 200 L 172 W 310 H U 227 JEFFREY RYMUZA W 502 L 282 W 366 D 84 L 42 L 260 W 325 D 263 H 228 PAUL B ZELINSKI W 472 L 77 W 413 L 87 W 443 D 80 L 215 L 265 W 368 229 GUY G HOFFMAN W 439 L 30 W 375 L 217 W 202 L 81 W 304 L 190 D 266 230 RICHARD LAVOICE W 427 L 5 W 337 H D 190 W 257 L 153 U H 231 MR. ANJANEYA SRIPATHY RAO W 398 H L 350 H D 306 W 263 L 156 W 272 F 232 AMIN D SAMANI W 469 L 149 W 325 W 38 L 35 L 155 W 329 D 147 L 107 233 NOAH XU W 501 D 218 L 94 W 294 L 96 W 336 L 95 L 260 W 366 234 ALEKSEY MICHAEL SERGEEV H L 48 W 263 H W 311 L 91 D 314 W 364 L 137 235 MAXWELL GEORG WANG W 463 L 153 W 420 L 160 W 313 D 95 L 69 D 309 D 275 236 SERGE ADELSON D 281 L 147 W 362 W 137 L 106 W 364 L 217 W 261 L 145 237 BRETT ALAN BECKER W 378 L 97 L 359 L 311 W 276 D 365 W 439 W 355 L 98 238 GEORGE LEONARD W 345 L 31 D 379 W 267 L 215 W 448 L 90 W 362 L 104 239 MEGAN CHEN L 28 W 276 L 91 W 376 L 64 W 311 W 387 D 111 L 128 240 ALLEN MERLIN STERN W 434 H D 69 L 55 W 414 D 190 L 161 W 365 L 115 241 PETER L THAU L 22 D 332 W 445 L 41 W 411 L 170 W 446 D 269 D 277 242 ARTHUR S ANTLER L 475 W 503 D 279 W 448 L 84 W 375 L 222 W 366 L 114 243 JOHN CAPOLONGO W 400 L 59 W 278 W 69 L 89 L 86 W 392 D 108 L 118 244 ANAND GUPTA L 12 W 410 D 365 L 39 W 447 L 168 W 448 W 368 L 111 245 COLIN DIAMOND W 480 L 55 W 414 L 88 W 417 D 321 L 66 W 336 U 246 CHARLES R MILLER W 435 L 82 W 335 L 86 W 277 L 182 H H D 273 247 AARUSH TIPPA W 470 L 89 W 277 D 156 L 70 W 335 D 99 D 118 L 108 248 KEIJI IMAI W 478 L 86 W 264 L 89 W 390 L 108 D 269 D 203 H 249 MR. NOLAN WILLIAM DAWES WILSON W 143 D 286 L 123 W 210 W 254 L 159 L 166 L 139 W 370 250 JAYDEN XU L 17 W 444 L 64 W 410 W 378 L 102 D 207 W 294 L 127 251 JOHN HANNA D 294 H D 482 L 57 W 490 L 147 L 368 W 437 W 373 252 DAVID BLACKWELDER W 513 D 151 L 440 W 395 L 222 L 203 W 264 D 326 H 253 ANTARA DURBHA W 209 L 35 D 342 W 270 L 165 W 267 D 168 L 116 D 256 254 MR. RONALD C. STOKES W 331 L 44 W 330 H L 249 W 278 L 164 W 267 L 124 255 SAAD AL-HARIRI D 147 L 33 W 340 L 284 W 482 L 112 L 267 W 379 W 376 256 HAARI MUTHUKUMAR H L 123 D 314 W 380 D 315 W 353 D 167 L 122 D 253 257 JARON BERNARD W 274 L 37 W 464 W 133 L 100 L 230 D 115 L 114 W 383 258 WESLEY LUO L 5 W 346 W 67 H L 176 D 318 W 352 H L 129 259 HENRY YAN L 4 W 477 W 508 D 165 L 36 W 452 H H U 260 RYAN VEGUILLA L 484 W 439 D 225 L 101 W 496 W 227 L 72 W 233 L 121 261 JONAH NOAM KUTIKOV H W 270 L 151 D 214 D 224 L 118 W 452 L 236 W 377 262 VASISHTA SREE TUMULURI L 79 W 460 L 164 W 276 L 283 L 327 W 416 W 420 H 263 MILES NATHANIEL GRIFFIN D 92 L 121 L 234 W 362 W 137 L 231 W 432 D 227 H 264 DIEGO FERNANDO GUZMAN L 60 W 507 L 248 H W 291 L 138 L 252 W 454 W 360 $100 USD <3rd-10th Class D> 265 MICHAEL DAVID WOJCIO H L 182 W 493 L 173 L 145 W 494 W 450 W 228 L 130 266 SADHANA ARIVOLI L 30 W 483 L 158 W 206 L 290 W 458 W 177 L 179 D 229 267 BRENDEN RUSSELL BAIO D 473 W 510 L 76 L 238 W 491 L 253 W 255 L 254 W 361 $100 USD <3rd-10th Class D> 268 BRANDON R SMITH L 32 L 421 L 506 W 465 D 273 W 370 L 336 W 394 W 375 269 EVAN QIANYUAN FAN L 219 W 467 L 353 W 426 L 301 W 346 D 248 D 241 H $100 USD <3rd-10th Class D> 270 AZMAINE IQTIDAR D 510 L 261 W 389 L 253 W 279 L 361 L 359 X W 380 271 MARSHALL TSAI L 46 W 480 W 138 H L 130 L 67 U W 447 W 357 272 DANIEL NAYLOR L 11 L 423 H D 396 W 402 W 431 H L 231 W 390 273 ANAND RAM CHINTAPALLI L 102 L 136 W 465 L 142 D 268 W 324 D 308 W 353 D 246 $100 USD <3rd-10th Class D> 274 ANDREW HU L 257 W 422 D 143 W 291 L 293 L 69 L 365 W 446 X 275 JONATHAN HUNTER CIRILLO H L 213 L 291 W 493 W 464 D 185 L 186 W 439 D 235 276 AASHRITHA VIDHYA SHANKAR L 119 L 239 W 501 L 262 L 237 W 457 D 394 W 363 W 354 $100 USD <3rd-10th Class D> 277 MR. PEREGRIN JAMES SADLER L 88 W 426 L 247 W 400 L 246 W 427 W 290 L 171 D 241 $100 USD <3rd-10th Class D> 278 GNANADATTA RAMBHA L 89 W 436 L 243 D 432 W 210 L 254 D 297 W 358 H $100 USD <3rd-10th Class D> 279 VIHAAN SAXENA X L 90 D 242 L 225 L 270 L 454 W 482 W 378 W 371 $100 USD <3rd-10th Class D> 280 ALDEN MOORE L 186 L 318 L 426 W 481 L 312 W 507 D 333 W 391 W 374 281 MR. MUJTUBA AHMED YOUSUFI D 236 L 226 L 169 D 445 L 385 W 421 W 389 W 316 H . 4 POINTS 282 BOB HOLLIMAN W 329 W 227 W 103 L 23 L 158 D 73 D 120 L 133 F 283 DANIEL ZACHARY GARRETT W 416 L 58 W 490 L 216 W 262 L 57 W 302 L 141 U 284 MICHAEL KIND W 456 L 56 H W 255 L 78 H L 292 L 145 W 401 285 ABHINAV CHINNAMBETI W 457 L 98 H H W 406 L 153 W 367 U U 286 MARK BRIAN DUBNOFF W 386 D 249 D 182 W 417 L 55 L 197 W 406 L 142 F 287 DWAYNE E. WILSON W 465 L 83 D 324 W 309 D 98 L 51 D 360 L 201 D 321 288 JULIO JOSE CANDANEDO W 393 L 93 W 396 D 176 W 72 L 100 D 175 L 120 L 154 289 MIKE AMARANTE W 458 L 217 W 492 L 220 W 323 D 161 L 157 D 207 U 290 PETER LANGDON X L 84 W 205 L 105 W 266 L 38 L 277 D 376 D 294 291 ANTHONY DAVID ANDREWS H L 337 W 275 L 274 L 264 D 467 L 415 W 403 W 422 292 MAXWELL Z YANG L 85 W 208 L 115 W 416 D 112 D 174 W 284 L 67 L 163 293 ANDREW ROBERT FRALINGER W 432 L 50 W 368 H W 274 L 104 H L 106 L 205 294 BESA VANESA MASAITI D 251 L 94 W 194 L 233 W 489 W 121 L 71 L 250 D 290 295 JESSIE GOODKIND L 425 W 455 W 384 D 219 L 159 W 145 L 101 L 137 H 296 PAUL LITTLE JR. W 462 L 21 W 380 W 449 L 60 L 199 W 334 L 80 L 202 297 TIMOTHY R PELLETREAU L 8 W 376 W 378 L 91 D 336 L 175 D 278 W 334 L 207 298 ALOK CHANDAN W 395 L 155 W 472 L 161 W 461 L 105 W 337 L 117 L 203 299 BENJAMIN YUNE KIM L 56 W 327 L 65 W 420 W 128 L 39 D 124 D 176 L 155 300 CLIFFORD R BATEZEL L 464 W 386 L 425 W 419 W 207 L 123 L 148 W 344 L 204 301 AIGBOJE AREGBEYEN W 468 L 70 W 390 L 108 W 269 L 219 W 425 L 162 L 208 302 MARIO PINEDA-BERMUDEZ L 7 W 505 W 204 L 62 W 475 L 116 L 283 W 382 L 182 303 JAMES GREGORA L 53 W 416 L 163 L 377 W 421 W 338 H H F 304 JOSHUA MORGAN KERR D 214 L 36 D 424 W 430 D 118 D 209 L 229 W 425 L 177 305 KENNETH S WELLS L 23 W 382 W 195 L 158 L 154 L 205 W 460 L 206 W 420 306 JOSHUA LIU L 83 W 348 L 175 W 415 D 231 L 120 D 342 W 427 L 168 307 BROXIE PACE L 485 W 512 W 403 L 116 W 345 L 220 W 382 L 123 L 206 308 GEORGE YIMING CHEN W 396 L 100 L 423 H D 337 D 386 D 273 L 205 W 419 309 MR. ADARSH GIRISH L 152 W 509 D 71 L 287 L 119 W 341 W 467 D 235 U 310 MATTHEW CROSSETTE H H U U W 430 W 389 L 226 W 424 U 311 JOSHUA LI L 160 L 170 W 338 W 237 L 234 L 239 W 478 W 408 L 184 312 VEDANTA DAS W 515 L 221 L 449 L 207 W 280 W 419 D 128 L 124 D 340 313 STEVE E ELKINS L 98 W 465 L 111 W 456 L 235 D 378 L 145 D 422 W 421 314 RITVIK K MARIDI L 211 D 145 D 256 W 455 X L 132 D 234 L 180 D 341 315 MATTHEW EDWARD KOLCZ W 433 L 108 W 392 L 93 D 256 L 326 H W 415 L 209 316 ASRITH BIRADAVOLU L 16 W 434 L 132 W 431 L 134 W 455 L 185 L 281 W 423 317 LEONARD AARON VEKKER L 76 L 342 W 497 H D 203 W 461 L 174 W 346 L 165 318 DR. TARIQ YUE L 20 W 280 L 126 H W 462 D 258 L 134 L 327 W 416 319 ERIK MICHAEL CHRISTIANSEN H D 117 L 162 W 408 L 181 W 357 L 178 W 381 L 188 320 NARAYAN VENKATESH W 176 L 59 H D 69 L 135 L 189 L 198 W 414 321 AARYAN MUMMIDI L 50 W 435 L 135 W 346 W 186 D 245 L 41 L 183 D 287 322 JACK EGGLESTON L 408 L 205 W 502 L 342 W 438 W 323 L 208 W 413 U 323 KENNETH N MARSHALL H H L 171 W 403 L 289 L 322 W 453 W 331 L 176 324 THEODORE DEAN COVEY L 96 W 341 D 287 L 352 L 170 L 273 W 499 W 402 D 332 325 LEO CHANG L 31 W 345 L 232 D 204 W 395 L 188 L 227 W 400 H 326 MR. AIDEN JAMES MIHALIK L 185 W 207 W 201 H L 173 W 315 L 225 D 252 F 327 MANISH B KASHYAP L 71 L 299 D 411 W 370 D 193 W 262 L 141 W 318 L 189 328 MR. DAVID P RILEY H H L 134 W 459 L 133 L 387 L 346 W 456 W 415 329 GRANT MCCOOL L 282 W 476 L 224 W 472 H H L 232 L 209 W 431 330 MR. CHRISTOPHER CARPENTER L 9 W 432 L 254 H W 500 L 72 W 395 L 187 H 331 ANDREW A A BALLANTYNE L 254 L 412 W 394 L 335 W 369 W 343 L 196 L 323 W 413 332 BENJAMIN LI L 164 D 241 L 187 L 487 W 428 W 489 L 139 W 395 D 324 333 COLEMAN ARTHUR HOYT L 97 W 447 L 112 L 378 L 416 W 482 D 280 D 428 W 427 334 MR. NURI S BOARDMAN L 38 L 73 W 483 W 196 W 404 L 117 L 296 L 297 W 429 335 TRISTAN ELVERS L 59 W 481 L 246 W 331 D 138 L 247 L 187 D 429 W 425 336 ABHINAV UTHAMAN L 99 L 191 W 509 W 354 D 297 L 233 W 268 L 245 H 337 LEON LUO H W 291 L 230 U D 308 W 414 L 298 W 406 L 193 338 MR. JOHN BENJAMIN PUTT II L 128 L 200 L 311 W 501 W 410 L 303 W 443 W 367 L 192 339 JOSHUA WHITE L 84 D 395 W 438 L 129 L 209 D 204 L 397 W 478 W 424 340 KATHAN DESAI L 168 D 141 L 255 L 411 D 457 W 398 W 476 D 356 D 312 341 LAURA MONTANARI L 223 L 324 W 460 D 489 L 364 L 309 W 496 W 451 D 314 342 MAAHIR M PATEL L 62 W 317 D 253 W 322 L 129 L 183 D 306 W 369 L 191 343 AUDREY KEYAN LI L 70 W 433 L 140 H D 358 L 331 L 381 W 481 W 439 344 KHANG VU NGUYEN L 42 H L 395 L 452 W 469 W 363 D 210 L 300 W 406 345 MICHAEL AARON LEAK L 238 L 325 W 495 W 492 L 307 U L 419 W 477 W 417 346 ISABELLA ZHU L 177 L 258 W 436 L 321 W 393 L 269 W 328 L 317 W 409 347 JIN MA L 135 L 373 W 433 L 384 L 419 W 426 W 412 W 409 L 210 348 PATRICK H PAN L 109 L 306 L 385 W 509 W 418 L 406 W 442 W 372 L 196 . 3.5 POINTS 349 MR. DAVID GRASSO W 202 W 474 W 40 L 7 L 103 D 225 L 112 U U 350 MICHAEL TAKAHASHI W 406 D 109 W 231 L 32 L 71 D 184 D 194 U U 351 MR. JOHN MICHAEL CURCURU H W 448 L 36 W 363 W 361 L 84 L 140 U U 352 MR. NIKHIL KALYANRAMAN W 399 H L 33 W 324 D 107 L 64 L 258 U H 353 TODD IMADA W 507 L 156 W 269 D 70 L 104 L 256 D 413 L 273 H 354 JAMES A FULLER II L 58 X L 106 L 336 W 415 W 456 D 163 L 98 L 276 355 CLAIRE CHENG H D 473 L 62 H U W 499 W 396 L 237 U 356 SAI SNEHA YERRA H H W 419 L 37 U L 392 W 459 D 340 U 357 EDWARD J SYTNIK W 498 L 38 W 408 L 117 L 195 L 319 W 431 D 377 L 271 358 LUIS J MORENILLA W 481 L 60 L 417 H D 343 L 207 W 455 L 278 H 359 JOHN MICHAEL MUCCINO II L 63 W 169 W 237 L 51 L 136 D 139 W 270 L 223 F 360 SHAO-YUN GUO L 15 W 495 L 473 W 205 L 214 W 424 D 287 L 115 L 264 361 DAVID DAY H H H W 458 L 351 W 270 L 113 L 128 L 267 362 MR. KRISHNA K RALLABANDI L 114 D 184 L 236 L 263 W 388 W 487 W 454 L 238 U 363 RICHARD ALLEN NEAL L 24 W 206 D 101 L 351 L 379 L 344 W 435 L 276 W 437 364 MR. ADVAITH G KODIPPARAMBIL L 218 W 463 D 170 L 109 W 341 L 236 W 429 L 234 U 365 SAHARSH BANGARU H H D 244 D 179 L 131 D 237 W 274 L 240 U 366 ERICK MATTHEW HOXTER L 80 W 514 L 227 L 195 D 429 W 496 W 378 L 242 L 233 367 VAISHNAVI VAIJAEEPAY L 150 W 399 L 99 W 463 L 169 W 397 L 285 L 338 D 392 368 ADAM MOORE L 55 W 400 L 293 D 462 L 67 W 464 W 251 L 244 L 228 369 TIM D ANTONELLI L 21 W 453 L 133 L 386 L 331 W 481 W 456 L 342 D 382 370 ANJALI LODH D 94 L 66 L 184 L 327 W 463 L 268 W 393 W 452 L 249 371 CHARLES T BANKSTON H D 461 L 116 W 505 L 124 L 439 H W 386 L 279 372 SAI KOLLI L 216 W 501 L 167 W 397 L 223 L 193 W 423 L 348 H 373 ELLA GUO L 44 W 347 L 186 H L 396 W 400 L 137 W 465 L 251 374 ALAN J LU L 77 W 401 L 124 L 461 D 499 W 472 W 447 L 121 L 280 375 DEAN W BROWN L 149 W 498 L 229 W 508 D 188 L 242 L 121 W 432 L 268 376 ANDREW JING L 157 L 297 W 399 L 239 W 398 L 141 W 472 D 290 L 255 377 OLIVIA LAIDO L 175 L 139 W 457 W 303 L 110 L 200 W 458 D 357 L 261 378 KYLE BARRY L 237 W 411 L 297 W 333 L 250 D 313 L 366 L 279 W 453 379 KYO WENQIAO CHEN L 151 W 454 D 238 L 180 W 363 L 224 L 191 L 255 W 452 380 SHONAK P PATEL L 19 W 402 L 296 L 256 D 453 W 468 D 437 D 401 L 270 381 MANISH THIRUMOORTHI L 181 L 409 L 504 W 495 L 424 W 430 W 343 L 319 D 389 382 SAKETH SATHYAJI RAJA L 161 L 305 W 454 L 407 W 476 W 441 L 307 L 302 D 369 383 ERIC GOLF VIGIL L 154 L 195 H U W 403 L 395 W 468 W 467 L 257 384 STUART A ELVERS L 86 W 470 L 295 W 347 L 135 W 394 L 133 L 177 D 397 385 BEN MOSKOWITZ L 65 L 193 W 348 L 139 W 281 L 142 H U W 458 386 MR. OM NANGIA L 286 L 300 W 478 W 369 L 143 D 308 L 201 L 371 X 387 FELIX GUO L 113 W 393 L 189 L 144 W 478 W 328 L 239 H U 388 DAN WESTADT L 39 L 142 L 447 D 457 L 362 L 428 W 502 W 463 W 468 389 EVERETT CLESSON PASHLEY L 217 D 209 L 270 W 502 D 458 L 310 L 281 W 457 D 381 390 TIAGO CARVALHO GUIMA RIBEIRO L 100 W 500 L 301 W 467 L 248 W 423 L 193 H L 272 391 BRIAN M CIGE L 106 L 131 W 428 L 136 L 397 D 465 W 500 L 280 W 467 392 JOSHUA S DONG L 72 W 515 L 315 L 199 W 470 W 356 L 243 L 200 D 367 393 DANIEL SMITH L 288 L 387 L 453 W 434 L 346 D 435 L 370 W 499 W 465 394 MR. RICHARD DAWES MURTHA L 201 L 419 L 331 W 480 W 459 L 384 D 276 L 268 X 395 JEREMIAH CLIFFORD L 298 D 339 W 344 L 252 L 325 W 383 L 330 L 332 W 461 396 ARIV DEBMISRA L 308 B L 288 D 272 W 373 L 186 L 355 W 448 U 397 EITAN PAPKOV D 121 L 174 D 141 L 372 W 391 L 367 W 339 L 202 D 384 398 MATTHEW LAIDO L 231 L 489 L 444 W 460 L 376 L 340 D 492 W 482 W 451 399 TARA GAYATRI CHINTAPALLI L 352 L 367 L 376 L 418 W 497 L 444 D 426 W 500 W 462 400 MORGAN FOX L 243 L 368 W 479 L 277 D 422 L 373 W 411 L 325 W 446 401 MAX MESIROW L 68 L 374 L 503 B L 413 W 492 W 414 D 380 L 284 402 ANTHONY ZHU L 138 L 380 L 467 W 507 L 272 W 436 D 463 L 324 W 454 403 MR. ABHINAV SENTHILKUMAR B L 214 L 307 L 323 L 383 D 483 W 495 L 291 X . 3 POINTS 404 M PAUL COVINGTON W 514 L 87 W 461 L 103 L 334 W 202 U U U 405 GLENN M SHELTON L 61 W 428 L 168 W 506 L 179 L 208 L 424 L 431 W 464 406 ARAV MICAH GOLDSTEIN L 350 W 456 W 102 L 164 L 285 W 348 L 286 L 337 L 344 407 MICHAEL DUDLEY L 29 W 496 L 165 W 382 L 171 L 408 L 427 W 430 U 408 DOM OTTAVIANO W 322 L 103 L 357 L 319 W 503 W 407 U L 311 U 409 DAVID A REPICI L 81 W 381 L 73 H L 452 W 438 H L 347 L 346 410 MS. SAHASRA K RALLABANDI L 163 L 244 W 208 L 250 L 338 W 506 W 436 L 204 U 411 JAMES M WEISZ L 107 L 378 D 327 W 340 L 241 L 447 L 400 D 472 W 478 412 RYAN IRVIN BERKSHIRE L 43 W 331 D 185 L 192 L 432 D 453 L 347 D 462 D 435 413 JOHN KOSTA L 215 W 469 L 228 L 475 W 401 H D 353 L 322 L 331 414 MR. TIMOTHY PARNELL CALLAHAN L 82 W 478 L 245 W 453 L 240 L 337 L 401 W 434 L 320 415 NGUYEN NAM TRAN W 170 L 96 L 131 L 306 L 354 W 445 W 291 L 315 L 328 416 THANH VIET NGUYEN L 283 L 303 W 466 L 292 W 333 L 194 L 262 W 475 L 318 417 GREGORY LEE L 69 W 468 W 358 L 286 L 245 L 425 L 204 W 438 L 345 418 MASON JIN LI L 110 L 178 L 456 W 399 L 348 L 460 L 457 W 508 W 481 419 ZACH TRAYNOR L 104 W 394 L 356 L 300 W 347 L 312 W 345 L 210 L 308 420 VAAHINI VAIJAEEPAY W 226 L 95 L 235 L 299 L 194 W 463 W 475 L 262 L 305 421 ALEXANDER J CLIFTON L 111 W 268 L 74 L 200 L 303 L 281 W 470 W 476 L 313 422 MATTHEW ALLMAN L 37 L 274 W 480 L 138 D 400 L 201 X D 313 L 291 423 ALAN ZISHUN CHEN L 126 W 272 W 308 L 177 L 144 L 390 L 372 W 442 L 316 424 MR. ANDREW GEORGE PAPPAS H L 165 D 304 L 198 W 381 L 360 W 405 L 310 L 339 425 PEYTON M. LEGG W 295 L 127 W 300 L 126 L 199 W 417 L 301 L 304 L 335 426 STANLEY REN L 140 L 277 W 280 L 269 L 455 L 347 D 399 W 492 H 427 ARTEM VALYAEV-KUNISKY L 230 L 143 W 470 W 436 L 197 L 277 W 407 L 306 L 333 428 HELENA GRACE BAJARIAS L 120 L 405 L 391 H L 332 W 388 W 464 D 333 U 429 IRENE ZHONG L 474 L 202 D 512 D 451 D 366 W 491 L 364 D 335 L 334 430 SHUBHAM MAKHARIA L 101 L 125 W 514 L 304 L 310 L 381 W 507 L 407 X 431 NEELI BUCHIREDDY L 67 L 134 W 481 L 316 W 433 L 272 L 357 W 405 L 329 432 MATT R MAHAN L 293 L 330 W 515 D 278 W 412 L 140 L 263 L 375 H 433 JOSHUA ZHOU L 315 L 343 L 347 W 435 L 431 L 478 L 434 W 506 W 477 434 MS. ANNA BOGLINO L 240 L 316 L 500 L 393 L 507 W 515 W 433 L 414 W 476 435 WILL SADLER L 246 L 321 L 455 L 433 W 515 D 393 L 363 W 469 D 412 436 YUNHUI MA L 192 L 278 L 346 L 427 W 466 L 402 L 410 W 502 W 492 437 CASPIAN BEARD W 482 L 107 D 178 L 121 W 487 L 128 D 380 L 251 L 363 438 PAARTH JAIN L 171 D 443 L 339 W 512 L 322 L 409 D 462 L 417 W 479 439 DARSHAN GOKULRAJ L 229 L 260 W 477 L 443 W 492 W 371 L 237 L 275 L 343 . 2.5 POINTS 440 DAVID ZHURBINSKY W 73 D 486 W 252 U U U U U U 441 MARK O LYNCH L 47 W 497 L 161 X L 155 L 382 L 206 D 460 U 442 LOUIS STURNIOLO L 95 W 466 L 120 L 102 W 506 L 115 L 348 L 423 D 457 443 CHRISTOPHER JAMES MACKERT 2.5 L 54 D 438 D 499 W 439 L 228 L 196 L 338 D 461 U 444 FRANK L WHITE L 115 L 250 W 398 L 141 L 208 W 399 H F U 445 ELENA STUCKERT L 91 D 187 L 241 D 281 L 456 L 415 W 480 D 453 U 446 MR. THOMAS R GILMOUR H L 159 L 145 W 471 L 185 W 500 L 241 L 274 L 400 447 MR. KANISHK MAHESH L 179 L 333 W 388 D 490 L 244 W 411 L 374 L 271 U 448 MR. MALCOLM E DECK H L 351 W 209 L 242 W 204 L 238 L 244 L 396 U 449 CARLOS MIGUEL HERRERA L 144 W 479 W 312 L 296 F U U U H 450 ASWATH SRISAI TIPPA L 173 L 199 W 507 H W 201 L 192 L 265 U U 451 STEVEN L BAER L 155 L 458 D 452 D 429 L 472 D 495 W 498 L 341 L 398 452 MICAIAH WHITE L 225 L 198 D 451 W 344 W 409 L 259 L 261 L 370 L 379 453 MATTHEW THOMAS GLEASON L 132 L 369 W 393 L 414 D 380 D 412 L 323 D 445 L 378 454 HUNTER SPITZER L 486 L 379 L 382 H W 512 W 279 L 362 L 264 L 402 455 KIANI WALKER L 127 L 295 W 435 L 314 W 426 L 316 L 358 U D 466 456 MARCUS PAUL THOMAS L 284 L 406 W 418 L 313 W 445 L 354 L 369 L 328 H 457 ISABELLA ELKINS L 285 L 490 L 377 D 388 D 340 L 276 W 418 L 389 D 442 458 NICHOLAS TROTTA L 289 W 451 D 488 L 361 D 389 L 266 L 377 D 459 L 385 459 EVAN HYZER H L 130 H L 328 L 394 W 470 L 356 D 458 F 460 MICHAEL HOWLEY L 41 L 262 L 341 L 398 W 466 W 418 L 305 D 441 F 461 ANKIT DURBHA D 117 D 371 L 404 W 374 L 298 L 317 L 202 D 443 L 395 462 IVEY ZHONG L 296 L 190 W 468 D 368 L 318 L 210 D 438 D 412 L 399 463 ANGELINA VERMA L 235 L 364 B L 367 L 370 L 420 D 402 L 388 W 495 464 SAM SHARF W 300 L 212 L 257 H L 275 L 368 L 428 W 496 L 405 465 DARWIN ALBERT PORTH L 287 L 313 L 273 L 268 W 509 D 391 W 469 L 373 L 393 466 KIAN BARRY L 122 L 442 L 416 L 208 L 460 L 436 W 515 W 480 D 455 467 BRAYDEN LEGG L 189 L 269 W 402 L 390 X D 291 L 309 L 383 L 391 468 SAHANA RAMESH L 301 L 417 L 462 H W 471 L 380 L 383 W 495 L 388 469 ETHAN SHAPIRO L 232 L 413 L 505 D 483 L 344 W 502 L 465 L 435 W 497 470 VEDANSH KUMBHARATHI L 247 L 384 L 427 W 479 L 392 L 459 L 421 D 497 W 499 471 SATHVIK BIRUDAVOLU H L 197 L 207 L 446 L 468 L 493 L 479 W 515 W 506 472 MICHAEL SIMUTIS L 228 B L 298 L 329 W 451 L 374 L 376 D 411 F . 2 POINTS 473 ANDREW ZINN D 267 D 355 W 360 U U U U U U 474 APARNA YELLAMRAJU W 429 L 349 W 491 U U U U U U 475 COLIN LY W 242 L 42 L 125 W 413 L 302 L 198 L 420 L 416 U 476 NATHAN EASTERDAY L 188 L 329 L 206 W 497 L 382 W 477 L 340 L 421 L 434 477 LOU J RANSON L 222 L 259 L 439 L 209 W 502 L 476 W 483 L 345 L 433 478 MR. EDWARD A CADOGAN L 248 L 414 L 386 W 515 L 387 W 433 L 311 L 339 L 411 479 LEILA A DAQUIN L 221 L 449 L 400 L 470 L 481 L 480 W 471 W 483 L 438 480 MADY KRISE L 245 L 271 L 422 L 394 L 494 W 479 L 445 L 466 W 509 481 MR. CHARLES XAVIER AUSTIN L 358 L 335 L 431 L 280 W 479 L 369 W 506 L 343 L 418 482 SIVA KOLLI L 437 B D 251 L 169 L 255 L 333 L 279 L 398 H 483 AYAAN JAIN L 166 L 266 L 334 D 469 L 498 D 403 L 477 L 479 X . 1.5 POINTS 484 JOSEF I FRIEDMAN W 260 D 180 U U U U U U U 485 ADRIAN HINOJOS W 307 L 222 H U U U F U U 486 MATHEW JIANG W 454 D 440 L 148 U U U U U U 487 DAVID T JOHNSTON D 33 L 92 L 57 W 332 L 437 L 362 U U U 488 ARADH KAUR L 10 W 504 D 458 U U U U U U 489 ARIS ROLAND BRUNOVSKIS L 153 W 398 L 226 D 341 L 294 L 332 U U U 490 THOMAS STANICS L 64 W 457 L 283 D 447 L 251 L 137 U U U 491 ANTHONY CHARLES LAYNE L 148 X L 474 D 496 L 267 L 429 U U U 492 SANDRA R HOFFMAN L 87 X L 289 L 345 L 439 L 401 D 398 L 426 L 436 493 MAREK LOS L 156 H L 265 L 275 F W 471 U U U 494 EMANUEL CASTELLANO F H U U W 480 L 265 U U F 495 MR. MATTHEW KENNEDY MOORE L 116 L 360 L 345 L 381 W 497 D 451 L 403 L 468 L 463 496 FRANK J SIMUTIS III L 224 L 407 W 498 D 491 L 260 L 366 L 341 L 464 F 497 SATHYAJI RAJA NARAYANA RAO L 124 L 441 L 317 L 476 L 495 L 399 W 509 D 470 L 469 498 MR. AARON JEFFREY MANN L 357 L 375 L 496 H W 483 U L 451 U F 499 ARADHANA ARIVOLI L 162 H D 443 L 202 D 374 L 355 L 324 L 393 L 470 500 PRASHAM JAIN L 210 L 390 W 434 H L 330 L 446 L 391 L 399 F 501 ANAY KAPOOR L 233 L 372 L 276 L 338 H W 509 U U U 502 DAVID CARTAGENA L 227 H L 322 L 389 L 477 L 469 L 388 L 436 W 515 . 1 POINT 503 GEORGE A GILBERT L 35 L 242 W 401 L 188 L 408 U U U U 504 VIR DATT L 103 L 488 W 381 F U U U U U 505 ARYAN AGARWAL L 220 L 302 W 469 L 371 U U U U U 506 ROBERT ALLEN L 167 F W 268 L 405 L 442 L 410 L 481 L 433 L 471 507 MR. AKASH BARATHAN L 353 L 264 L 450 L 402 W 434 L 280 L 430 U U 508 MR. AVIV COHEN X L 220 L 259 L 375 L 205 L 206 U L 418 F 509 ELISA JALENAK L 74 L 309 L 336 L 348 L 465 L 501 L 497 B L 480 . .5 POINTS 510 JAY GARRISON D 270 L 267 U U U U U U U 511 MR. NICHOLAS ALONZI L 183 F U U H U U U U 512 LEILA A DAQUIN L 105 L 307 D 429 L 438 L 454 U U U U 513 JASON MOORE L 252 F U U H U U U U . 0 POINTS 514 EUGENE ANAGNOS L 404 L 366 L 430 U U U U U U 515 ANDREI ROMAN STERN L 312 L 392 L 432 L 478 L 435 L 434 L 466 L 471 L 502

Round 1 -- 31 Jul 2021
Henry Yan vs Gledura, 2021
(B22) Sicilian, Alapin, 24 moves, 0-1

Round 1 -- 31 Jul 2021
Lenderman vs Lucas Bernui, 2021
(A01) Nimzovich-Larsen Attack, 43 moves, 1-0

Round 1 -- 31 Jul 2021
M Pineda-Bermudez vs J Burke, 2021
(D02) Queen's Pawn Game, 22 moves, 0-1

Round 1 -- 31 Jul 2021
L Bruzon Batista vs Aradh Kaur, 2021
(C85) Ruy Lopez, Exchange Variation Doubly Deferred (DERLD), 26 moves, 1-0

Round 1 -- 3 Aug 2021
M Molner vs Peter Thau, 2021
(C00) French Defense, 22 moves, 1-0

Round 1 -- 3 Aug 2021
E Cordova vs Michael Koblentz, 2021
(A45) Queen's Pawn Game, 26 moves, 1-0

Round 1 -- 3 Aug 2021
Anand Gupta vs A Sorokin, 2021
(D86) Grunfeld, Exchange, 45 moves, 0-1

Round 1 -- 3 Aug 2021
Benjamin vs Lilian Wang, 2021
(D33) Queen's Gambit Declined, Tarrasch, 28 moves, 1-0

Round 1 -- 3 Aug 2021
Rohan Krishna vs V Matviishen, 2021
(C45) Scotch Game, 34 moves, 0-1

Round 1 -- 3 Aug 2021
James Wei vs I Nyzhnyk, 2021
(B27) Sicilian, 33 moves, 0-1

Round 2 -- 1 Aug 2021
A Sorokin vs Minh Binh Tran, 2021
(E11) Bogo-Indian Defense, 49 moves, 1-0

Round 2 -- 1 Aug 2021
J Bonin vs M M Chan, 2021
(D02) Queen's Pawn Game, 67 moves, 1/2-1/2

Round 2 -- 1 Aug 2021
Tinh Son Nguyen vs Scott Ramer, 2021
(B41) Sicilian, Kan, 30 moves, 0-1

Round 2 -- 1 Aug 2021
S Homa vs D Sharp, 2021
(A36) English, 43 moves, 1-0

Round 2 -- 1 Aug 2021
Asish Panda vs R Burnett, 2021
(B06) Robatsch, 68 moves, 0-1

Round 2 -- 1 Aug 2021
S Schmakel vs Siddhant Nair, 2021
(B78) Sicilian, Dragon, Yugoslav Attack, 10.castle long, 26 moves, 1-0

Round 2 -- 1 Aug 2021
James Christopher Dill vs M Molner, 2021
(A80) Dutch, 55 moves, 0-1

Round 2 -- 1 Aug 2021
V Matviishen vs Mike La Budde, 2021
(E71) King's Indian, Makagonov System (5.h3), 32 moves, 1-0

Round 2 -- 1 Aug 2021
Eric Starkman vs Benjamin, 2021
(E20) Nimzo-Indian, 23 moves, 0-1

Round 2 -- 1 Aug 2021
Nathaniel Zhang vs E Cordova, 2021
(A10) English, 39 moves, 0-1

Round 2 -- 1 Aug 2021
I Nyzhnyk vs Miles Tisserand, 2021
(A45) Queen's Pawn Game, 36 moves, 1-0

Round 2 -- 1 Aug 2021
J Burke vs Timothy Hall, 2021
(B90) Sicilian, Najdorf, 27 moves, 1-0

Round 2 -- 1 Aug 2021
L Cohen vs Lenderman, 2021
(A13) English, 35 moves, 0-1

Round 2 -- 1 Aug 2021
Gledura vs J Luchan, 2021
(B30) Sicilian, 34 moves, 1-0

Round 2 -- 1 Aug 2021
Boyang Zhao vs L Bruzon Batista, 2021 
(B22) Sicilian, Alapin, 19 moves, 0-1

Round 3 --
Zachary John Allen vs J Burke, 2021 
(B25) Sicilian, Closed, 22 moves, 0-1

Round 3 -- 2 Aug 2021
Lenderman vs Sam Hamilton, 2021
(E06) Catalan, Closed, 5.Nf3, 55 moves, 1-0

Round 3 --
Christopher Ventura vs Gledura, 2021
(D91) Grunfeld, 5.Bg5, 30 moves, 0-1

Round 3 --
L Bruzon Batista vs Vishnu Vanapalli, 2021
(A06) Reti Opening, 20 moves, 1-0

Round 4 -- 3 Aug 2021
Gledura vs A Katz, 2021
(A07) King's Indian Attack, 28 moves, 1-0

Round 4 -- 3 Aug 2021
J Zeltsan vs L Bruzon Batista, 2021
(C67) Ruy Lopez, 65 moves, 1/2-1/2

Round 4 -- 3 Aug 2021
Chris Mabe vs Lenderman, 2021
(A10) English, 25 moves, 0-1

Round 4 -- 3 Aug 2021
J Burke vs D Grasso, 2021
(C78) Ruy Lopez, 17 moves, 1-0

Round 7 -- 6 Aug 2021
N Rosenthal vs A Fishbein, 2021
(B52) Sicilian, Canal-Sokolsky (Rossolimo) Attack, 49 moves, 1-0

Round 7 -- 6 Aug 2021
V Akobian vs Arthur Macaspac, 2021
(D10) Queen's Gambit Declined Slav, 17 moves, 1-0

Round 7 -- 6 Aug 2021
M Molner vs Vishnu Vanapalli, 2021
(C53) Giuoco Piano, 56 moves, 1/2-1/2

Round 7 -- 6 Aug 2021
Steven Cooklev vs V Matviishen, 2021
(C26) Vienna, 43 moves, 0-1

Round 7 -- 6 Aug 2021
Shabalov vs Chris Mabe, 2021
(C18) French, Winawer, 26 moves, 1-0

Round 7 -- 6 Aug 2021
M O'Brien vs A Liang, 2021
(B11) Caro-Kann, Two Knights, 3...Bg4, 36 moves, 0-1

Round 7 -- 6 Aug 2021
L Bruzon Batista vs T Bartell, 2021
(B12) Caro-Kann Defense, 29 moves, 1-0

Round 7 -- 6 Aug 2021
I Nyzhnyk vs S Homa, 2021
(A13) English, 31 moves, 1/2-1/2

Round 7 -- 6 Aug 2021
J Burke vs S Schmakel, 2021
(C11) French, 33 moves, 1-0

Round 7 -- 6 Aug 2021
A Sorokin vs T Gareyev, 2021
(E17) Queen's Indian, 20 moves, 1/2-1/2

Round 7 -- 6 Aug 2021
Lenderman vs Niemann, 2021
(A45) Queen's Pawn Game, 29 moves, 1-0

Round 7 -- 6 Aug 2021
A Jacobson vs Gledura, 2021
(D85) Grunfeld, 63 moves, 0-1

Round 8 -- 7 Aug 2021
A Lodh vs M Molner, 2021
(B22) Sicilian, Alapin, 50 moves, 0-1

Round 8 -- 7 Aug 2021
Vishnu Vanapalli vs Benjamin, 2021
(A20) English, 50 moves, 1-0

Round 8 -- 7 Aug 2021
B Tahmassebi vs R Hungaski, 2021
(C53) Giuoco Piano, 81 moves, 0-1

Round 8 -- 7 Aug 2021
B Jacobson vs E Yanayt, 2021
(B76) Sicilian, Dragon, Yugoslav Attack, 34 moves, 1-0

Round 8 -- 7 Aug 2021
V Akobian vs Z Tanenbaum, 2021
(D20) Queen's Gambit Accepted, 54 moves, 1-0

Round 8 -- 7 Aug 2021
J Bonin vs I Nyzhnyk, 2021
(D26) Queen's Gambit Accepted, 52 moves, 0-1

Round 8 -- 7 Aug 2021
Niemann vs N Rosenthal, 2021
(D30) Queen's Gambit Declined, 30 moves, 1-0

Round 8 -- 7 Aug 2021
A Liang vs S Homa, 2021
(B33) Sicilian, 29 moves, 1-0

Round 8 -- 7 Aug 2021
T Gareyev vs Shabalov, 2021
(D31) Queen's Gambit Declined, 64 moves, 1/2-1/2

Round 8 -- 7 Aug 2021
Gledura vs A Sorokin, 2021
(A15) English, 60 moves, 1-0

Round 8 -- 7 Aug 2021
V Matviishen vs L Bruzon Batista, 2021
(E10) Queen's Pawn Game, 54 moves, 1-0

Round 8 -- 7 Aug 2021
Lenderman vs J Burke, 2021
(D02) Queen's Pawn Game, 60 moves, 1-0

57 games

 » View all game collections by ghost5 PGN Download
 » Search entire game collection library
 » Clone this game collection (copy it to your account)
 » FAQ: Help with Game Collections
Home | About | Login | Logout | F.A.Q. | Profile | Preferences | Premium Membership | Kibitzer's Café | Biographer's Bistro | New Kibitzing | Chessforums | Tournament Index | Player Directory | Notable Games | World Chess Championships | Opening Explorer | Guess the Move | Game Collections | ChessBookie Game | Chessgames Challenge | Store | Privacy Notice | Contact Us

Copyright 2001-2023, Chessgames Services LLC