chessgames.com
Members · Prefs · Laboratory · Collections · Openings · Endgames · Sacrifices · History · Search Kibitzing · Kibitzer's Café · Chessforums · Tournament Index · Players · Kibitzing
 
Puzzle of the Day 2022
Compiled by Phony Benoni
--*--

See Game Collection: Game of the Day & Puzzle of the Day Collections for complete lists of my Game of the Day and Puzzle of the Day collections.

24.? (Saturday, January 1)
Shabalov vs Smirin, 1992 
(B64) Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer Attack, 78 moves, 1-0

16.? (Sunday, January 2)
J Becerra Rivero vs J Sarkar, 2007 
(B01) Scandinavian, 37 moves, 1-0

28...? (Monday, January 3)
M Annaberdiev vs Delchev, 2002 
(B08) Pirc, Classical, 29 moves, 0-1

35.? (Tuesday, January 4)
R Lau vs Barsov, 1993 
(C11) French, 35 moves, 1-0

33...? (Wednesday, January 5)
D Palo vs P H Nielsen, 2003 
(D45) Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Slav, 34 moves, 0-1

22.? (Thursday, January 6)
M Ulybin vs A van Rijn, 1993 
(B07) Pirc, 27 moves, 1-0

17.? (Friday, January 7)
L Mista vs J Fichtl, 1974 
(C16) French, Winawer, 25 moves, 1-0

16.? (Saturday, January 8)
D Anton Guijarro vs Grischuk, 2019 
(A20) English, 24 moves, 1-0

24.? (Sunday, January 9)
D Barua vs D K Johansen, 1988 
(B84) Sicilian, Scheveningen, 41 moves, 1-0

23.? (Monday, January 10)
T Oyunbaatar vs I Chahrani, 2008 
(D31) Queen's Gambit Declined, 24 moves, 1-0

27.? (TUesday, January 11)
D Anton Guijarro vs Y Santiago, 2018 
(A90) Dutch, 27 moves, 1-0

61...? (Wednesday, January 12)
A Grabinsky vs Shimanov, 2016 
(D02) Queen's Pawn Game, 63 moves, 0-1

34..? (Thursday, January 13)
P Dubinin vs Veresov, 1940 
(B65) Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer Attack, 7...Be7 Defense, 9...Nxd4, 40 moves, 0-1

17.? (Friday, January 14)
M Parligras vs C Ionescu, 2005 
(B42) Sicilian, Kan, 24 moves, 1-0

36.? (Saturday, January 15)
K Alekseenko vs Grischuk, 2021 
(C11) French, 74 moves, 1-0

37...? (Sunday, January 16)
F Mohannad vs N Abdusattorov, 2018 
(E16) Queen's Indian, 47 moves, 0-1

24.? (Monday, January 17)
Marshall vs J A McKee / F G Harris, 1903 
(C67) Ruy Lopez, 24 moves, 1-0

20.? (Tuesday, January 18)
E Delmar vs F Roser, 1876 
(D50) Queen's Gambit Declined, 22 moves, 1-0

38.? (Wednesday, Jnauary 19)
O Bernstein vs F G Jacob, 1907 
(D02) Queen's Pawn Game, 40 moves, 1-0

24...? (Thursday, January 20)
Firouzja vs Lupulescu, 2019 
(C11) French, 31 moves, 0-1

17.? (Friday, January 21)
M Mchedlishvili vs K Shanava, 2017 
(D06) Queen's Gambit Declined, 73 moves, 1-0

27.? (Saturday, January 22)
J Hellsten vs D Flores, 2006 
(E70) King's Indian, 62 moves, 1-0

25...? (Sunday, January 23)
A Istratescu vs Golubev, 1994 
(B78) Sicilian, Dragon, Yugoslav Attack, 10.castle long, 52 moves, 0-1

32...? (Monday, January 24)
S Paridar vs D Yanjindulam, 2008 
(B90) Sicilian, Najdorf, 35 moves, 0-1

46.? (Tuesday, January 25)
Pomar Salamanca vs R G Wade, 1946 
(D38) Queen's Gambit Declined, Ragozin Variation, 47 moves, 1-0

35.? (Wednesday, January 26)
Pillsbury vs NN, 1893 
(D00) Queen's Pawn Game, 36 moves, 1-0

20.? (Thursday, January 27)
Plachetka vs G Plank, 1991 
(B90) Sicilian, Najdorf, 26 moves, 1-0

21.? (Friday, January 28)
A Graf vs A F Anosheh, 2017 
(E81) King's Indian, Samisch, 27 moves, 1-0

39.? (Saturday, January 29)
A Gupta vs P Iniyan, 2018 
(E90) King's Indian, 46 moves, 1-0

31.? (Sunday, January 30)
J Koscielski vs V Kovalev, 2017 
(C48) Four Knights, 42 moves, 1/2-1/2

24.? (Monday, January 31)
C Ionescu vs A Murariu, 2001 
(A11) English, Caro-Kann Defensive System, 24 moves, 1-0

26.? (Tuesday, February 1)
S Cvetkovic vs Plachetka, 1977 
(E98) King's Indian, Orthodox, Taimanov, 9.Ne1, 27 moves, 1-0

26...? (Wednesday, February 2)
Van Wely vs Stellwagen, 2009 
(E97) King's Indian, 47 moves, 0-1

34...? (Thursday, February 3)
A Brkic vs A Murariu, 2007 
(B67) Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer Attack, 7...a6 Defense, 8...Bd7, 37 moves, 0-1

42.? (Friday, February 4)
Ermenkov vs K Bischoff, 1990 
(B42) Sicilian, Kan, 47 moves, 1/2-1/2

27.? (Saturday, February 5)
Aronian vs F Vallejo Pons, 2011 
(D10) Queen's Gambit Declined Slav, 53 moves, 1-0

17.? (Sunday, February 6)
Illescas Cordoba vs D Astasio Lopez, 2013 
(B47) Sicilian, Taimanov (Bastrikov) Variation, 27 moves, 1-0

30.? (Monday, February 7)
N Yakubboev vs M Demidov, 2019 
(A04) Reti Opening, 33 moves, 1-0

64...? (Tuesday, February 8)
J Platt vs E Richter, 1949 
(D37) Queen's Gambit Declined, 66 moves, 0-1

31.? (Wednesday, February 9)
I Bulmaga vs A Stefanova, 2018 
(C45) Scotch Game, 45 moves, 0-1

27.? (Thursday, February 10)
A Murariu vs Le Quang Liem, 2005 
(B98) Sicilian, Najdorf, 31 moves, 1-0

18.? (Friday, February 11)
L Christiansen vs L Gilden, 1976 
(B43) Sicilian, Kan, 5.Nc3, 23 moves, 1-0

48.? (Saturday, February 12)
Ganguly vs Kryvoruchko, 2018 
(A28) English, 84 moves, 1-0

21...? (Sunday, February 13)
A Esipenko vs Shirov, 2017 
(D45) Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Slav, 34 moves, 0-1

32.? (Monday, February 14)
A S Rasmussen vs H Tikkanen, 1999 
(B21) Sicilian, 2.f4 and 2.d4, 34 moves, 1-0

24...? (Tuesday, February 15)
Furman vs Klovans, 1964 
(D35) Queen's Gambit Declined, 25 moves, 0-1

32.? (Wednesday, February 16)
C Kottnauer vs E Richter, 1948 
(D59) Queen's Gambit Declined, Tartakower, 33 moves, 1-0

28.? (Thursday, February 17)
Kengis vs Shabalov, 1985 
(A30) English, Symmetrical, 30 moves, 1-0

20.? (Friday, February 18)
Geller vs Z Gofshtein, 1989 
(B07) Pirc, 28 moves, 1-0

23.? (Saturday, February 19)
Giri vs M Prusikin, 2013 
(A25) English, 32 moves, 1-0

12.? (Sunday, February 20)
Hecht vs H Schaufelberger, 1973 
(B95) Sicilian, Najdorf, 6...e6, 23 moves, 1-0

55...? (Monday, February 21)
Z Tomazini vs G C Ardelean, 2013 
(B22) Sicilian, Alapin, 63 moves, 0-1

24.? (Tuesday, February 22)
Z Gofshtein vs R Palliser, 1996 
(B90) Sicilian, Najdorf, 24 moves, 1-0

23...? (Wednesday, February 23)
Klovans vs J Petkevich, 1962 
(C21) Center Game, 25 moves, 0-1

28...?(Thursday, February 24)
A Puranik vs S Sjugirov, 2020 
(A07) King's Indian Attack, 28 moves, 0-1

20...? (Friday, February 25)
E Cordova vs A Riazantsev, 2020 
(E06) Catalan, Closed, 5.Nf3, 27 moves, 0-1

39.? (Saturday, February 26)
Nunn vs H Pfleger, 1989 
(B09) Pirc, Austrian Attack, 57 moves, 1-0

18.? (Sunday, February 27)
J Hector vs Ziatdinov, 1994 
(C36) King's Gambit Accepted, Abbazia Defense, 24 moves, 1-0

39.? (Monday, February 28)
V Glotov vs Antoshin, 1952 
(A99) Dutch, Ilyin-Genevsky Variation with b3, 40 moves, 1-0

32...? (Tuesday, March 1)
A Izvozchikov vs Sveshnikov, 1975 
(B33) Sicilian, 33 moves, 0-1

35.? (Wednesday, March 2)
E Agrest vs Bacrot, 2001 
(D85) Grunfeld, 38 moves, 1-0

22.? (Thursday, March 3)
Vaganian vs Forintos, 1975 
(D37) Queen's Gambit Declined, 25 moves, 1-0

23.? (Friday, March 4)
Pelletier vs A Volokitin, 2006 
(E59) Nimzo-Indian, 4.e3, Main line, 30 moves, 1-0

26...? (Saturday, March 5)
C Garcia Palermo vs D Valerga, 2005 
(A46) Queen's Pawn Game, 35 moves, 0-1

15...? (Sunday, March 6)
Kholmov vs I Polgar, 1979 
(C77) Ruy Lopez, 45 moves, 0-1

22.? (Monday, March 7)
R G Wade vs R F Boxall, 1953 
(B88) Sicilian, Fischer-Sozin Attack, 22 moves, 1-0

40...? (Tuesday, March 8)
A Sznapik vs W Schmidt, 1989 
(C18) French, Winawer, 42 moves, 0-1

8...? (Wedmsday, March 9)
NN vs E Canal, 1935 
(C20) King's Pawn Game, 9 moves, 0-1

18.? (Thursday, March 10)
Bogoljubov vs Rellstab, 1935 
(D51) Queen's Gambit Declined, 24 moves, 1-0

33.? (Friday, March 11)
D Eggleston vs J Burnett, 2012 
(C18) French, Winawer, 36 moves, 1-0

16.? (Saturday, March 12)
V Gashimov vs A Volokitin, 2008 
(B96) Sicilian, Najdorf, 25 moves, 1-0

28.? (Sunday, March 13)
V Golod vs Zilberman, 1999 
(D20) Queen's Gambit Accepted, 85 moves, 1/2-1/2

34.? (Monday, March 14)
Ahues vs Rubinstein, 1930 
(C01) French, Exchange, 35 moves, 1-0

37...? (Tuesday, March 15)
Alatortsev vs Boleslavsky, 1942 
(A54) Old Indian, Ukrainian Variation, 4.Nf3, 38 moves, 0-1

23.? (Wednesday, March 16)
E J Diemer vs A Schuppler, 1937 
(D00) Queen's Pawn Game, 26 moves, 1-0

21...? (Thursday, March 17)
P List vs A Kubbel, 1911 
(D32) Queen's Gambit Declined, Tarrasch, 24 moves, 0-1

19...? (Friday, March 18)
Bogoljubov vs Ahues, 1930 
(D37) Queen's Gambit Declined, 54 moves, 0-1

12.? (Saturday, March 19)
H Mueller vs Sauke, 1934 
(D23) Queen's Gambit Accepted, 19 moves, 1-0

32...? (Sunday, March 20)
P V Nandhidhaa vs D E Cori Tello, 2011 
(C02) French, Advance, 40 moves, 0-1

28...? (Monday, March 21)
C Ratsimikatry vs N Faulks, 2008 
(B23) Sicilian, Closed, 28 moves, 0-1

29...? (Tuesday, March 22)
O Adu vs A Kim, 2008 
(A07) King's Indian Attack, 30 moves, 0-1

21...? (Wednesday, March 23)
Xiong vs Shabalov, 2017 
(B10) Caro-Kann, 26 moves, 0-1

15...? (Thursday, March 24)
T Lei vs O Girya, 2018 
(B11) Caro-Kann, Two Knights, 3...Bg4, 61 moves, 1/2-1/2

29.? (Friday, March 25)
Duda vs V Fedoseev, 2018 
(D31) Queen's Gambit Declined, 64 moves, 1/2-1/2

22.? (Saturday, March 26)
B Korpa vs T Meszaros, 2018 
(A07) King's Indian Attack, 28 moves, 1-0

20.? (Sunday, March 27)
D Paravyan vs S Golubov, 2018 
(C42) Petrov Defense, 28 moves, 1-0

28.? (Monday, March 28)
Szabo vs Pachman, 1954 
(A27) English, Three Knights System, 30 moves, 1-0

30.? (TUesday, March 29)
H Pfleger vs V McCambridge, 1981 
(D58) Queen's Gambit Declined, Tartakower (Makagonov-Bondarevsky) Syst, 33 moves, 1-0

23.? (Wednesday, March 30)
Psakhis vs E Martinovsky, 1989 
(C42) Petrov Defense, 25 moves, 1-0

24...? (Thursday, March 31)
Kaufman vs Chandler, 1979 
(D91) Grunfeld, 5.Bg5, 30 moves, 0-1

22...? (Friday, April 1)
A Abdulwahhab vs C McNab, 2010 
(B09) Pirc, Austrian Attack, 27 moves, 0-1

14.? (Saturday, April 2)
J Whitehead vs B Zueger, 1977 
(B31) Sicilian, Rossolimo Variation, 29 moves, 1-0

17...? (Sunday, April 3)
Savon vs Gleizerov, 1991 
(C05) French, Tarrasch, 25 moves, 0-1

41.? (Monday, April 4)
E Ubiennykh vs O Girya, 2012 
(B48) Sicilian, Taimanov Variation, 41 moves, 1-0

31.? (Tuesday, Apri 5)
A Becker vs H Mattison, 1929 
(C50) Giuoco Piano, 31 moves, 1-0

21.? (Wednesday, April 6)
Safin vs M Ali, 2001 
(D30) Queen's Gambit Declined, 22 moves, 1-0

30..? (Thursday, April 7)
V Karpman vs A Frolov, 1990 
(E97) King's Indian, 32 moves, 0-1

20.? (Friday, April 8)
L Espig vs H Rossmann, 1974 
(B39) Sicilian, Accelerated Fianchetto, Breyer Variation, 25 moves, 1-0

20...? (Saturday, April 9)
P Kral vs Barlov, 1987 
(B32) Sicilian, 30 moves, 0-1

20.? (Sunday, April 10)
M Ghinda vs C Partos, 1975 
(B60) Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, 27 moves, 1-0

37...? (Monday, April 11)
P Rejto vs E Schiller, 1983  
(B00) Uncommon King's Pawn Opening, 37 moves, 0-1

41...? (Tuesday, April 12)
M Shapir (Porat) vs B Lengyel, 2008 
(D40) Queen's Gambit Declined, Semi-Tarrasch, 43 moves, 0-1

16.? (Wednesday, April 13)
W Schmidt vs M Markus, 1961 
(C63) Ruy Lopez, Schliemann Defense, 18 moves, 1-0

47...? (Thursday, April 14)
B Lengyel vs N Adams, 2006 
(C23) Bishop's Opening, 56 moves, 1-0

15.? (Friday, April 15)
Westerinen vs M Hebden, 1988 
(C33) King's Gambit Accepted, 36 moves, 1-0

19.? (Saturday, April 16)
Hartston vs E Larrain Cadiz, 1966 
(B99) Sicilian, Najdorf, 7...Be7 Main line, 28 moves, 1-0

28...? (Sunday, April 17)
M Bluvshtein vs D Seyb, 2010 
(A42) Modern Defense, Averbakh System, 43 moves, 1-0

11.? (Monday, April 18)
B Katalymov vs G Ilivitsky, 1959 
(A00) Uncommon Opening, 11 moves, 1-0

24.? (Tuesday, April 19)
L Milov vs D Seyb, 2006 
(B95) Sicilian, Najdorf, 6...e6, 26 moves, 1-0

39.? (Wednesday, April 20)
Mamedyarov vs Kuzubov, 2017 
(D37) Queen's Gambit Declined, 55 moves, 0-1

33.? (Thursday, April 21)
J G Caetano Netto vs J Gondim, 1946 
(A04) Reti Opening, 36 moves, 1-0

9.? (Friday, April 22)
L Milov vs A Kreienbuehl, 2004 
(C05) French, Tarrasch, 14 moves, 1-0

26.? (Saturday, April 23)
T Gareyev vs G Milos, 2006 
(B40) Sicilian, 78 moves, 1-0

34.? (Sunday, April 24)
S Kiselev vs J Pribyl, 1995 
(E92) King's Indian, 43 moves, 1/2-1/2

35.? (Monday, Apri 25)
V Gunina vs A Galliamova, 2014 
(D30) Queen's Gambit Declined, 36 moves, 1-0

20.? (Tuesday, April 26)
J Carlstedt vs F Meyer, 2018 
(D02) Queen's Pawn Game, 22 moves, 1-0

31.? (Wednesday, April 27)
Stein vs Evans, 1964 
(C94) Ruy Lopez, Closed, Breyer Defense, 35 moves, 1-0

17.? (Thursday, Apri 28)
J Magem Badals vs J Oms Pallisse, 2010 
(C00) French Defense, 21 moves, 1-0

21.? (Friday, April 29)
N Huschenbeth vs K Bischoff, 2018 
(B46) Sicilian, Taimanov Variation, 21 moves, 1-0

16.? (Saturday, April 30)
M Lagarde vs P Michalik, 2018 
(C42) Petrov Defense, 29 moves, 1-0

22.? (Sunday, May 1)
D Kadric vs A Jankovic, 2014 
(B57) Sicilian, 32 moves, 1-0

25.? (Monday, May 2)
J J O'Hanlon vs B Goulding Brown, 1914 
(C29) Vienna Gambit, 26 moves, 1-0

24.? (Tuesday, May 3)
Euwe vs E Palmer, 1919 
(C55) Two Knights Defense, 26 moves, 1-0

31...? (Wednesday, May 4)
M Monticelli vs Najdorf, 1935 
(E19) Queen's Indian, Old Main line, 9.Qxc3, 35 moves, 0-1

26.? (Thursday, May 5)
Stein vs Petrosian, 1961 
(C18) French, Winawer, 26 moves, 1-0

38.? (Friday, May 6)
F Handke vs A Heimann, 2018 
(C67) Ruy Lopez, 39 moves, 1-0

18...? (Saturday, May 7)
O Yuzhakov vs D Frolyanov, 2007 
(D45) Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Slav, 25 moves, 0-1

35.? (Sunday, May 8)
Aseev vs M Sorokin, 1995 
(B05) Alekhine's Defense, Modern, 43 moves, 1-0

29...? (Monday, May 9)
Teschner vs Portisch, 1969 
(C02) French, Advance, 40 moves, 1/2-1/2

29.? (Tuesday, May 10)
O Maiorov vs R Bagirov, 2001 
(C05) French, Tarrasch, 29 moves, 1-0

16.? (Wednesday, May 11)
Seirawan vs M Rivas Pastor, 1980 
(A11) English, Caro-Kann Defensive System, 20 moves, 1-0

20.? (Thursday, May 12)
Tkachiev vs Kharlov, 2006 
(D39) Queen's Gambit Declined, Ragozin, Vienna Variation, 24 moves, 1-0

18.? (Friday, May 13)
L Shytaj vs D Lapiccirella, 2018 
(B40) Sicilian, 22 moves, 1-0

43...? (Saturday, May 14)
M Wahls vs Yusupov, 1991 
(C16) French, Winawer, 52 moves, 0-1

36.? (Sunday, May 15)
S Grigorian vs H M Klek, 2012 
(D58) Queen's Gambit Declined, Tartakower (Makagonov-Bondarevsky) Syst, 43 moves, 1-0

26...? (Monday, May 16)
R Safar vs I Agrest, 2008 
(E80) King's Indian, Samisch Variation, 27 moves, 0-1

36.? (Tuesday, May 17)
S R Wolf vs Lokvenc, 1926 
(B45) Sicilian, Taimanov, 37 moves, 1-0

35.? (Wednesday, May 18)
F Olafsson vs Uhlmann, 1960 
(E62) King's Indian, Fianchetto, 39 moves, 1-0

29.? (Thursday, May 19)
Stein vs Smyslov, 1972 
(A17) English, 35 moves, 1-0

20...? (Friday, May 20)
P Haener vs O Mihok, 2011 
(B06) Robatsch, 29 moves, 0-1

25.? (Saturday, May 21)
Morozevich vs Movsesian, 2008 
(D15) Queen's Gambit Declined Slav, 37 moves, 1-0

13.? (Sunday, May 22)
Sanduleac vs V Varadi, 2003 
(B51) Sicilian, Canal-Sokolsky (Rossolimo) Attack, 22 moves, 1-0

31.? (Monday, May 23)
Showalter vs Pillsbury, 1904 
(C42) Petrov Defense, 31 moves, 1-0

24.? (Tuesday, May 24)
G Garcia vs B Zuckerman, 1986 
(B93) Sicilian, Najdorf, 6.f4, 25 moves, 1-0

25.? (Wednesday, May 25)
Vasiukov vs Kholmov, 1964 
(C95) Ruy Lopez, Closed, Breyer, 26 moves, 1-0

22.? (Thursday, May 26)
Letelier vs Pilnik, 1959 
(E91) King's Indian, 28 moves, 1-0

20....? (Friday, May 27)
F La Rota vs B Finegold, 1988 
(B12) Caro-Kann Defense, 26 moves, 0-1

18.? (Saturday, May 28)
R Pogorelov vs D H Campora, 2007 
(D17) Queen's Gambit Declined Slav, 24 moves, 0-1

23...? (Sunday, May 29)
Naiditsch vs S Halkias, 2007 
(C59) Two Knights, 55 moves, 1-0

39.? (Monday, May 30)
Grob vs J Sanz Aguado, 1951 
(B54) Sicilian, 39 moves, 1-0

28...? (Tuesday, May 31)
A Casa vs S Wagman, 1976 
(B78) Sicilian, Dragon, Yugoslav Attack, 10.castle long, 29 moves, 0-1

38...? (Wednesday, June 1)
M Czerniak vs Eliskases, 1949 
(B13) Caro-Kann, Exchange, 40 moves, 1/2-1/2

16.? (Thursday, June 2)
V Lilov vs B Rzayev, 2009 
(B28) Sicilian, O'Kelly Variation, 21 moves, 1-0

26.? (Friday, June 3)
P Meister vs F Bindrich, 2010 
(D45) Queen's Gambit Declined Semi-Slav, 29 moves, 1-0

28.? (Saturday, June 4)
V Akopian vs Kamsky, 1986 
(B81) Sicilian, Scheveningen, Keres Attack, 34 moves, 1-0

34.? (Sunday, June 5)
Karjakin vs M Mchedlishvili, 2005 
(B18) Caro-Kann, Classical, 41 moves, 1-0

23...? (Monday, June 6)
A A Zaremba vs R Antonio, 1995 
(E21) Nimzo-Indian, Three Knights, 24 moves, 0-1

32.? (Tuesday, June 7)
Unzicker vs Tal, 1975 
(B43) Sicilian, Kan, 5.Nc3, 32 moves, 1-0

26.? (Wedmesday, June 8)
Kotronias vs D King, 1990 
(B12) Caro-Kann Defense, 26 moves, 1-0

16.? (Thursday, June 9)
Kotronias vs Xiu Deshun, 2011 
(B94) Sicilian, Najdorf, 21 moves, 1-0

33...? (Thursday, June 10)
M Lubensky vs Geller, 1949 
(E70) King's Indian, 34 moves, 0-1

17...? (Saturday, June 11)
W Bialas vs Uhlmann, 1951 
(C05) French, Tarrasch, 23 moves, 0-1

162 games

 » View all game collections by Phony Benoni PGN Download
 » Search entire game collection library
 » Clone this game collection (copy it to your account)
 » FAQ: Help with Game Collections
Home | About | Login | Logout | F.A.Q. | Profile | Preferences | Premium Membership | Kibitzer's Café | Biographer's Bistro | New Kibitzing | Chessforums | Tournament Index | Player Directory | Notable Games | World Chess Championships | Opening Explorer | Guess the Move | Game Collections | ChessBookie Game | Chessgames Challenge | Store | Privacy Notice | Contact Us

Copyright 2001-2021, Chessgames Services LLC